CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Abruzzo 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ippolito Cristian
PM'97Torre Spes
126 15.8 20
2 Carrara Giorgio
AF'91Torre Spes
126 15.8 24
3 Railans Bogdans
AP'99Basket Isernia
117 14.6 25
4 Najafi Massimo
AP'02Pescara Basket sq.B
106 15.1 22
5 D'Ippolito Marco
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
106 15.1 31
6 Scardino Gerardo
G'00Basket Isernia
95 11.9 23
7 Eliseo Lorenzo
G'02Ennebici Campobasso
90 12.9 19
8 Febo Giuseppe
G'84Torre Spes
87 12.4 19
9 Perella Manolo Luigi
GU18Pescara Basket sq.B
81 11.6 16
10 De Santis Angelo
AF'00Ennebici Campobasso
68 9.7 15
11 Bantsevich Uladzislau
AP'02Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
67 16.8 23
12 Di Giorgio Francesco
AP'99Pescara Basket sq.B
64 9.1 17
13 Pucci Federico
AP'01Torre Spes
55 9.2 15
14 Traorè Bassidiki
APU18Pescara Basket sq.B
52 7.4 14
15 Del Principe Enrico
APU18Pescara Basket sq.B
51 7.3 12
16 Stjepanovic Denis
G'98Torre Spes
50 6.3 13
17 Marinelli Nicola
G'98Ennebici Campobasso
48 6.9 14
18 Di Biase Dennis
AP'02Ennebici Campobasso
47 6.7 12
19 Scozzese Matteo
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
46 6.6 10
20 Mirti Nicolas
G'01Basket Isernia
46 7.7 14
21 Zazzetta Gabriele Francesco
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
41 5.9 10
22 Di Flavio Giacomo
AP'93Torre Spes
38 7.6 12
23 Esposito Emiliano
AP'02Ennebici Campobasso
38 5.4 11
24 Brienza Angelo
AP'02Ennebici Campobasso
38 5.4 16
25 Cefaratti Luigi
AP'91Ennebici Campobasso
38 6.3 9
26 Cicchetti Samuel
PMU18Basket Isernia
37 4.6 13
27 Domenicucci Elvio
G'82Torre Spes
36 5.1 11
28 Corbo Andrea
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
36 5.1 11
29 Ciambrone Daniele
C'96Basket Isernia
35 4.4 7
30 Patani Klaudio
AF'96Basket Isernia
35 7.0 13
31 Mijatovic Nikola
AF'01Pescara Basket sq.B
32 10.7 15
32 Russo Domenico
G'00Basket Isernia
32 4.0 8
33 Vegliò Michelangelo
AP'00Torre Spes
31 3.9 12
34 Corte Christian Gabriel
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
30 4.3 11
35 Cardinale Antonio Achille
G'91Basket Isernia
30 5.0 14
36 Del Prete Alberto
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
29 4.1 10
37 Fontanella Stefano
AP'02Ennebici Campobasso
29 4.1 10
38 Mariani Stefano
AF'01Basket Isernia
28 5.6 13
39 Leone Tommaso
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
26 4.3 15
40 Diarra Mahamadou
APU16Basket Isernia
25 5.0 18
41 Blonk Luca
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
20 2.9 7
42 Di Rocco Fabio
AP'99Torre Spes
20 2.5 6
43 Cicchetti Gabriel
AF'00Basket Isernia
19 2.7 5
44 Testa Vittorio
APU18Pescara Basket sq.B
16 2.3 8
45 Di Giovanni Francesco
G'00Pescara Basket sq.B
15 2.1 6
46 Bravetti Mavide
AP'02Pescara Basket sq.B
15 3.0 5
47 Torlontano Lorenzo
AF'00Torre Spes
15 2.5 5
48 Bozza Mattia
CU18Ennebici Campobasso
10 1.4 4
49 Lentinio Alessandro Rocco Pio
AP'02Ennebici Campobasso
9 1.5 3
50 Bertona Matteo
C'93Torre Spes
9 2.3 7
Passa alla versione desktop