MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Basilicata 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Vignola Innocenzo
G'92Pallacanestro Senise
366 30.5 37
2 De Pasquale Davide
AF'75Pallacanestro Senise
207 17.3 26
3 Serazzi Guglielmo
PM'84Pallacanestro Senise
167 13.9 26
4 De Mola Francesco Saverio
GU18Virtus Matera
162 16.2 33
5 Petito Giuseppe
APU18Virtus Matera
162 18.0 32
6 Sassano Rosario
G'91Pallacanestro Senise
159 13.3 25
7 Montemurro Pierluigi
AP'96Ciumnera Basket
127 21.2 31
8 Sarubbi Leonardo
AP'97Ciumnera Basket
119 14.9 25
9 Filazzola Leonardo
G'81Virtus Matera
82 10.3 20
10 Cerverizzo Vittorio
AP'70Ciumnera Basket
81 10.1 20
11 Palazzo Rocco
PM'80Vito Lepore Potenza
80 16.0 22
12 Marchese Antonio
PM'80Ciumnera Basket
75 10.7 17
13 Ruggieri Mario
G'89Pallacanestro Senise
66 8.3 15
14 Santamaria Francesco
PM'88Ciumnera Basket
62 6.9 9
15 Garcia Reyes Frandy Antonio
AP'00Ciumnera Basket
62 7.8 17
16 Scarano Cosimo Damiano
PM'94Policoro Basket
58 14.5 18
17 Oriolo Luca
GU18Policoro Basket
56 8.0 13
18 Stano Mattia Maria
PM'96Virtus Matera
56 18.7 28
19 Amatulli Luca
AF'77Pallacanestro Senise
55 5.0 11
20 Sarubbo Antonio
C'70Policoro Basket
52 8.7 17
21 Di Pierro Luca
AP'00Vito Lepore Potenza
50 10.0 17
22 Visceglia Pasquale
APU16Virtus Matera
49 5.4 22
23 Marino Stefano
C'80Vito Lepore Potenza
47 23.5 28
24 Durante Pasquale
G'76Basket Bernalda
46 15.3 18
25 Mancusi Emiliano
PM'96Ciumnera Basket
45 5.0 14
26 Lepenne Rocco
AP'90Basket Bernalda
42 14.0 18
27 Stenta Giuseppe
AP'92Ciumnera Basket
41 13.7 18
28 Coviello Matteo
AP'00Vito Lepore Potenza
37 7.4 12
29 Visceglie Giuseppe
AP'79Policoro Basket
37 9.3 14
30 Tirone Carmine Enrico
AP'76Vito Lepore Potenza
33 8.3 13
31 Callivà Samuele
APU18Basket Bernalda
32 10.7 14
32 Appella Antonio
AF'90Pallacanestro Senise
30 3.0 6
33 Ruggiero Gabriele
APU18Virtus Matera
30 3.3 6
34 Erario Festos Osamudiamen
AF'99Ciumnera Basket
29 5.8 13
35 Muscillo Ivan
C'99Vito Lepore Potenza
29 14.5 17
36 Cifarelli Giuseppe
PMU16Virtus Matera
26 3.7 10
37 Tricarico Maurizio
AP'88Vito Lepore Potenza
26 6.5 16
38 Manna Andrea
AP'97Ciumnera Basket
25 6.3 10
39 Luongo Giuseppe
AP'95Ciumnera Basket
25 12.5 16
40 Risplendente Aldo
PM'99Basket Bernalda
24 12.0 22
41 Benedetto Francesco
AF'83Basket Bernalda
21 7.0 18
42 Mastronardi Vincenzo
APU18Virtus Matera
17 2.8 6
43 Capriglione Pierluigi
AP'81Vito Lepore Potenza
17 3.4 11
44 Cospito Gianluca
APU18Policoro Basket
16 2.3 5
45 Perri Gianfranco
AP'85Vito Lepore Potenza
15 3.8 7
46 Missanelli Roberto
AP'70Vito Lepore Potenza
14 2.8 10
47 Sabatella Francesco
APU18Ciumnera Basket
14 3.5 6
48 Gioia Gianluca
APU16Virtus Matera
14 7.0 12
49 Marzano Gino
GU18Pallacanestro Senise
13 2.2 8
50 Zumpano Walter
PM'01Policoro Basket
13 3.3 5
Passa alla versione desktop