# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sabellico Luca 410 27.3 45 19 ala piccola Partenope Napoli
2 Petrazzuoli Onorio 322 20.1 31 32 guardia Step Back Caiazzo
3 Avizzano Paolo 317 19.8 30 24 ala forte AICS Basket Caserta
4 Spinaccio Giacinto 314 17.4 27 47 ala forte GS Minori
5 Barbieri Salvatore 311 18.3 35 32 ala piccola Basket Succivo
6 Dodaro Antonio 298 18.6 31 19 ala piccola Partenope Napoli
7 Infante Gennaro 268 14.9 29 32 guardia GS Minori
8 Fiorito De Falco Carlo 262 16.4 31 24 play Pol. Pro Cangiani
9 Del Gaudio Roberto 250 14.7 28 29 guardia A.S. Basket Koinè
10 Di Giorgio Lorenzo 241 16.1 38 22 ala piccola Pol. Pro Cangiani
11 Del Basso Giuseppe 240 18.5 28 32 guardia Step Back Caiazzo
12 Ruggiero Carmine 229 13.5 23 24 play AICS Basket Caserta
13 Esposito Fabrizio 224 13.2 31 41 guardia C.S. Secondigliano Basket
14 Crispino Roberto 186 11.6 18 21 centro Pol. Pro Cangiani
15 Pernice Valerio 184 12.3 20 25 play University Basket Potenza
16 Starace Imbimbo Emmanuel 181 12.9 24 26 guardia C.S. Secondigliano Basket
17 D'Aiello Stefano 180 10.6 22 29 centro C.S. Secondigliano Basket
18 Quattromani Pietro 179 10.5 25 25 centro C.S. Secondigliano Basket
19 Ciano Ilario 179 11.2 20 21 play Basket Vesuvio
20 Izzo Davide 178 10.5 25 23 ala forte A.S. Basket Koinè
21 Esposito Giovanni 177 11.1 23 32 ala forte SLZ Basket Solofra
22 Iommelli Gennaro 172 11.5 22 20 ala forte C.S. Secondigliano Basket
23 Olivieri Raffaele 171 11.4 18 29 play Basket Succivo
24 Esposito Mariano 171 12.2 23 24 guardia Basket Succivo
25 Scafuto Francesco 159 9.4 26 25 ala piccola Basket Succivo
26 Villano Francesco Rocco 156 11.1 23 31 guardia University Basket Potenza
27 Conti Fabrizio 155 9.7 23 20 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
28 Di Lorenzo Davide 152 9.5 24 27 guardia GS Minori
29 Gasparri Nicola 152 10.1 23 24 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
30 Silvestri Andrea 148 9.9 18 21 ala piccola University Basket Potenza
31 Imparato Luca 145 9.1 24 28 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
32 Lanni Sergio 143 8.9 24 19 ala piccola Partenope Napoli
33 De Cunzo Giuseppe 142 8.4 18 29 centro SLZ Basket Solofra
34 Guarino Giuseppe 139 8.2 21 33 ala forte C.S. Secondigliano Basket
35 Pellicano Carlo 135 7.9 16 20 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
36 Scafaro Stefano 135 9.0 17 28 centro Step Back Caiazzo
37 Di Tullio Francesco 133 10.2 22 23 play University Basket Potenza
38 Funari Luca 125 7.4 17 21 centro A.S. Basket Koinè
39 Riello Antonio 122 7.2 21 19 play A.S. Basket Koinè
40 Leone Massimiliano Sante 120 10.0 25 24 guardia University Basket Potenza
41 Jackson Jalen Trevon 120 12.0 21 19 ala piccola Step Back Caiazzo
42 Cantilena Cristian 118 9.1 25 21 guardia GS Minori
43 Palmese Alberto 117 8.4 25 27 play A.S. Basket Koinè
44 Caduto Giuseppe 112 8.6 26 19 ala piccola A.S. Basket Koinè
45 Coppola Luca 109 6.8 12 30 guardia SLZ Basket Solofra
46 Brancaccio Luca 108 7.2 13 28 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
47 Laptyev Vladyslav 107 8.9 15 27 ala forte GS Minori
48 Canale Andrea 105 6.6 15 U18 ala piccola Partenope Napoli
49 Dos Santos Delgado Nivaldo Lucas 104 6.5 12 U18 ala piccola Partenope Napoli
50 Cino Davide 104 6.5 12 21 ala piccola C.S. Secondigliano Basket
Passa alla versione desktop