# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ruocco Costanzo 396 23.3 35 37 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
2 Schiavone Roberto 365 20.3 37 26 ala piccola Sammaritana Basket
3 Borgia Antonio 306 21.9 40 24 ala piccola Eboli Basket
4 Palombo Ciro 294 16.3 25 19 ala piccola Pol. Vico Equense
5 Giovannone Nicola 285 20.4 31 24 guardia Eboli Basket
6 Ferrante Davide 275 17.2 37 36 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
7 Esposito Vincenzo 245 13.6 27 27 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
8 Carbone Vincenzo 242 14.2 27 29 guardia Pallacanestro Antoniana
9 Liguori Antonio 222 14.8 28 26 ala forte Cestistica Napoli
10 Attianese Fabio 218 13.6 25 28 centro Pallacanestro Antoniana
11 Gargiulo Giovanni 213 11.8 19 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
12 Gorga Davide 206 12.1 27 24 ala forte Eboli Basket
13 D'Angelo Pasquale 192 16.0 28 25 guardia Capaccio Paestum Basket
14 Carfora Gianluca 182 10.7 18 22 ala forte Hippo Basket Salerno
15 Albanese Giuseppe 177 10.4 20 32 guardia Pallacanestro Antoniana
16 Cimmino Gianluca 172 10.8 21 33 play Cus Napoli
17 Brigante Andrea 170 10.6 18 26 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
18 Cusitore Mario 167 13.9 29 41 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
19 Vaccaro Michele 166 10.4 15 27 centro Sammaritana Basket
20 Caiazzo Marco 163 10.9 19 36 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
21 Accardi Aldo 159 9.4 20 36 play Pol. Vico Equense
22 Senatore Mauro 157 11.2 25 33 ala piccola Eboli Basket
23 Fasolino Alessandro 156 8.7 15 26 guardia Cestistica Sarnese
24 De Gregorio Francesco 156 13.0 23 23 ala forte Olimpia Capri
25 Sconza Nicola 153 9.0 18 21 guardia Hippo Basket Salerno
26 Boccanfuso Francesco 152 9.5 16 23 guardia Olimpia Capri
27 Mordace Emanuele 148 9.3 18 26 centro Olimpia Capri
28 Bove Luigi 146 9.1 20 19 guardia Simeon Nocera
29 Fondacaro Alfonso 142 8.9 18 22 centro Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
30 Vitale Marco 140 8.8 19 28 centro Pol. Vico Equense
31 Guida Amedeo 140 12.7 22 27 guardia Cus Napoli
32 Llaryora Juan Cruz 138 9.2 14 28 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
33 Fraioli Emanuele 137 7.6 18 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
34 Maddaloni Claudio 137 10.5 21 29 guardia Cestistica Napoli
35 Gargiulo Michele 132 8.3 14 25 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
36 Delle Donne Luigi 131 7.7 18 28 guardia Pallacanestro Antoniana
37 Pisapia Davide 129 10.8 20 24 ala forte Simeon Nocera
38 Iacovazzo Alessandro 127 7.5 16 22 play Hippo Basket Salerno
39 Rossi Giuseppe 124 8.9 20 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
40 Ottone Carlo 121 7.1 12 22 play Sammaritana Basket
41 Malafronte Alex 121 8.1 17 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Antoniana
42 Marone Luigi 121 7.6 15 U18 ala forte Simeon Nocera
43 Sepe Umberto 119 8.5 17 19 ala piccola Cestistica Napoli
44 Milone Aurelio 118 8.4 13 39 ala piccola Cestistica Sarnese
45 Gargiulo Francesco 117 11.7 26 24 ala forte Pol. Vico Equense
46 Delle Donne Nunzio 116 8.3 16 25 guardia Sammaritana Basket
47 Serrapiglio Mario 114 9.5 18 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
48 Norci Amedeo 112 11.2 27 30 ala forte Capaccio Paestum Basket
49 Di Flumeri Luca 109 9.1 13 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
50 Esposito Davide 108 6.8 12 20 guardia Crazy Team Scafati
Passa alla versione desktop