Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Promozione Maschile Napoli 2010-2011
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Londra Mario
AF'91C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
107 | 17.8 | 30 | |
Forray Adrian Alejandro
AF'81Basket Telese 2K8
|
101 | 25.3 | 35 | |
Visca Cristian
G'85Basket Caserta
|
82 | 16.4 | 21 | |
Fornaro Antonio
AP'78Olympia Pomigliano
|
81 | 16.2 | 29 | |
Argenziano Nicola Rodolfo
PM'81Biddy Basketball Capua
|
70 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Morelli Fabio
AP'80Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
70 | 23.3 | 27 | |
Aiezza Salvatore
AF'82Biddy Basketball Capua
|
61 | 10.2 | 13 | |
Tornese Nicola
AP'71Biddy Basketball Capua
|
61 | 10.2 | 13 | |
Petrella
APBiddy Basketball Capua
|
61 | 10.2 | 16 | |
Fontanarosa Antonio
G'86Virtus Portici
|
60 | 20.0 | 27 | |
Fedele Renato
G'91Arzano 2001
|
60 | 20.0 | 28 | |
Chiusano Pietro
G'84Basket Caserta
|
54 | 10.8 | 16 | |
Barrella Livio
G'86Olympia Pomigliano
|
54 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Bocchetti Michele
AF'87C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
52 | 8.7 | 11 | |
Ambrosino Giovanni
AP'89C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
51 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Di Capua Antonio
AP'88Amicizia e Sport Stabia
|
51 | 17.0 | 23 | |
Fortuna Arnaldo
G'84Cestistica Napoli
|
51 | 25.5 | 30 | |
Alise Carmine
PM'90Olympia Pomigliano
|
49 | 9.8 | 13 | |
Melone Domenico
PM'78Basket Telese 2K8
|
48 | 12.0 | 15 | |
Carrino Antonio
G'82Amicizia e Sport Stabia
|
46 | 15.3 | 19 | |
Gennari Fulvio
G'74Cestistica Napoli
|
44 | 22.0 | 25 | |
Sorrentino Fabio
PM'85C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
41 | 6.8 | 11 | |
Chirico Pietro
G'89Basket Caserta
|
41 | 8.2 | 14 | |
De Vita Alessandro
PM'74Arzano 2001
|
40 | 20.0 | 24 | |
Peruggio Giuseppe
AF'88Arzano 2001
|
39 | 13.0 | 19 | |
Di Martino Antonino
G'84Aequa basket
|
38 | 19.0 | 28 | |
Carbone Alessandro
G'74Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
37 | 12.3 | 14 | |
Di Flumeri Adriano
AP'87Virtus Portici
|
37 | 12.3 | 16 | |
Guarino Alessandro
Olympia Pomigliano
|
36 | 7.2 | 10 | |
Della Peruta Francesco
AP'87Basket Telese 2K8
|
34 | 8.5 | 15 | |
Gargiulo Enrico
G'74Basket Caserta
|
33 | 6.6 | 10 | |
Popolo Damien
G'85Cus Napoli
|
33 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Sgueglia Mario
AP'80Biddy Basketball Capua
|
32 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Iovine
C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
30 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Leone Felice
AP'85Olympia Pomigliano
|
30 | 6.0 | 16 | |
Esposito G.
C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
30 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Di Somma Lorenzo
AP'79Aequa basket
|
30 | 15.0 | 18 | |
Martines Mario
C'68C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
29 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Petrone Claudio
PM'88Cus Napoli
|
29 | 9.7 | 12 | |
Imparato Luca
G'89Cus Napoli
|
29 | 9.7 | 11 | |
Bullone Paolo
C'67Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
29 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Tancredi Pasquale
AP'82Basket Telese 2K8
|
28 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Ferrario Mirko
G'82Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
27 | 9.0 | 15 | |
De Giulio Giulio
C'85Cus Napoli
|
26 | 8.7 | 14 | |
Chiocchio Antonio
AP'86Biddy Basketball Capua
|
24 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Cimmino Giuseppe
C'80Olympia Pomigliano
|
24 | 4.8 | 7 | |
Cerciello Luigi
G'92Olympia Pomigliano
|
24 | 4.8 | 11 | |
Scardone Nicola
C'86Virtus Portici
|
24 | 8.0 | 11 | |
De Martino Raffaele
C'72Arzano 2001
|
22 | 7.3 | 12 | |
D'Urzo Vittorio
G'85Virtus Portici
|
21 | 7.0 | 15 |