Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Under 13 Elite Maschile Emilia Romagna 2023-2024
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mazzone Gioele
U13BSL San Lazzaro
|
446 | 27.9 | 47 | |
Compagni Gregorio
U13Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
376 | 23.5 | 37 | |
Cimatti Giacomo
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
338 | 21.1 | 30 | |
Frignani Christian
APVis 2008 Ferrara
|
238 | 14.9 | 28 | |
Mazzoni Giovanni
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
236 | 14.8 | 25 | |
Battistini
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
229 | 16.4 | 31 | |
Basciani Gabriele
U13International Imola
|
226 | 15.1 | 20 | |
Masarati Filippo
U13Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
220 | 13.8 | 32 | |
Sintoni
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
216 | 15.4 | 27 | |
Rosito Biagio Gioele
U13Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
212 | 19.3 | 29 | |
Lo Schiavo Alessandro
U13Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
209 | 13.1 | 24 | |
Bolognesi Filippo
Cestistica Argenta
|
197 | 13.1 | 25 | |
Burzi Massimiliano
U13Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
195 | 17.7 | 32 | |
Roli Iacopo
U13International Imola
|
180 | 12.0 | 19 | |
Mirri
International Imola
|
180 | 12.9 | 24 | |
Marchegiani Matteo
Cestistica Argenta
|
169 | 10.6 | 18 | |
Guizzardi Giosuè
BSL San Lazzaro
|
169 | 11.3 | 27 | |
Torrazza Pietro Paolo
U13BSL San Lazzaro
|
167 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Cinti Riccardo
BSL San Lazzaro
|
165 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Zoli
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
140 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Maietti Guido
Cestistica Argenta
|
139 | 8.7 | 17 | |
Turola Vittorio
Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
138 | 9.9 | 25 | |
Servadei Isacco
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
115 | 7.2 | 22 | |
Mardoda Nikola
Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
110 | 7.3 | 18 | |
Ancarani Matteo
Cestistica Argenta
|
109 | 6.8 | 21 | |
Guidoboni Nicolò
Cestistica Argenta
|
97 | 6.1 | 20 | |
Di Tizio Simone
Cestistica Argenta
|
94 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Nascetti Andrea
BSL San Lazzaro
|
90 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Trevisan Lorenzo
Cestistica Argenta
|
88 | 5.9 | 10 | |
Mulder Niccolò
Cestistica Argenta
|
87 | 5.8 | 20 | |
Badiali Oscar
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
71 | 4.4 | 15 | |
Ricò Filippo
Cestistica Argenta
|
70 | 4.4 | 13 | |
Berti Edoardo
U13International Imola
|
66 | 4.4 | 13 | |
Bertelli Francesco
APU13Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
66 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Bisognin Christian
Cestistica Argenta
|
66 | 4.4 | 8 | |
Mini
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
64 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Randi
Junior Bk Ravenna
|
61 | 20.3 | 38 | |
Vandini
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
60 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Bianchi
Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
59 | 5.9 | 10 | |
Rizzo Mattia
BSL San Lazzaro
|
58 | 5.3 | 14 | |
Benedetti
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
52 | 3.7 | 12 | |
Russo
Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
50 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Cocchi Sebastian
U13International Imola
|
49 | 4.1 | 10 | |
Custodio Jhay Allen
U13Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
42 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Galassi Leonardo
U13International Imola
|
40 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Murano
Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
39 | 3.5 | 8 | |
Patelli Federico
U13Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
39 | 3.5 | 7 | |
Marchesiello
International Imola
|
38 | 3.8 | 10 | |
Piccinini
Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
|
38 | 4.2 | 8 | |
Manca Lorenzo
BSL San Lazzaro
|
36 | 2.8 | 12 |