# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tomesani Denis 575 19.2 30 29 ala piccola Vis Persiceto
2 Ballini Giulio 483 16.1 31 25 guardia Pallacanestro Castenaso
3 Trombetti Alessandro 472 15.7 22 38 ala forte Olimpia Castello
4 Zannoni Giacomo 454 15.1 29 26 ala piccola Santarcangiolese Basket
5 Agatensi Luca 447 14.9 25 24 ala piccola Artusiana Forlimpopoli
6 Veronesi Gregorio 436 14.5 28 21 guardia Atl. Borgo Panigale
7 Castagnaro Riccardo 433 14.4 23 36 guardia Rebasket Rubiera
8 Casagrande Stefano 425 16.3 31 29 guardia Virtus Medicina
9 Zucchini Umberto 417 13.9 26 35 guardia Basket Castelfranco Emilia
10 Guazzaloca Alessandro 411 13.7 35 25 play Pallacanestro Molinella
11 Ballardini Piergiorgio 393 14.0 25 31 centro Pallacanestro Castenaso
12 Torricelli Riccardo 392 13.1 27 21 ala piccola Basket Castelfranco Emilia
13 Mancin Alessandro 380 12.7 26 33 centro Vis Persiceto
14 Margini Mattia 378 13.0 26 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro Novellara
15 Sighinolfi Michele 373 12.9 27 32 ala piccola CVD Casalecchio
16 Lusetti Lorenzo 361 12.4 23 31 ala piccola Rebasket Rubiera
17 De Martin Fabbro Massimo 352 12.1 30 28 ala forte Santarcangiolese Basket
18 Defant Massimiliano 350 12.5 22 30 ala piccola Rebasket Rubiera
19 Papotti Matteo 336 12.4 23 20 ala piccola Vis Persiceto
20 Fornaciari Riccardo 334 11.1 30 23 ala piccola Santarcangiolese Basket
21 Orlando Francesco 333 11.5 22 25 guardia Grifo Basket Imola 1996
22 Paoloni Luca 331 11.0 23 28 guardia Granarolo Basket
23 Brandani Francesco 330 11.0 19 26 guardia Pallacanestro Molinella
24 Bartoccetti Alessio 324 12.5 22 39 guardia Pallacanestro Novellara
25 Barattini Marco 317 12.7 34 19 play S.G. Fortitudo
26 Mazza Mattia 317 10.9 23 29 ala piccola Olimpia Castello
27 Righi Giacomo 315 12.1 34 26 play Pallacanestro Castenaso
28 Nervegna Mattia 314 10.5 29 25 play Artusiana Forlimpopoli
29 Benedetti Lorenzo 310 10.3 18 26 play Olimpia Castello
30 Rossi Marco 302 10.4 26 24 ala piccola Atl. Borgo Panigale
31 Almeoni Enrico 300 12.5 30 24 ala piccola Francesco Francia Pall.
32 Tosini Ilario 300 10.7 22 21 guardia S.G. Fortitudo
33 Amadio Francesco 298 10.3 22 21 play Rebasket Rubiera
34 Ciavolella Marco 292 9.7 19 38 centro Pallacanestro Novellara
35 Lanzi Federico 291 10.0 19 31 guardia Pallacanestro Molinella
36 Mini Marco 290 10.4 26 33 guardia Virtus Medicina
37 Lelli Gianluca 290 10.4 19 22 ala piccola CVD Casalecchio
38 Fusco Francesco 282 9.4 19 23 ala forte Santarcangiolese Basket
39 Russu Artem 279 11.2 26 25 centro Santarcangiolese Basket
40 Ayiku Alexandro 275 9.2 20 28 ala piccola Basket Castelfranco Emilia
41 Tinti Filippo 265 9.5 20 24 play Virtus Medicina
42 Lalanne Aaron 264 8.8 18 24 guardia Olimpia Castello
43 Rossi Riccardo 264 8.8 18 28 ala piccola Virtus Medicina
44 Grassi Jacopo 264 11.0 19 24 guardia Artusiana Forlimpopoli
45 Aguzzoli Thomas 260 9.6 19 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Novellara
46 Curione Lorenzo 260 8.7 18 25 play Virtus Medicina
47 Rinaldi Geremia 259 9.6 25 28 guardia Pallacanestro Novellara
48 Veronesi Giacomo Isacco 255 8.8 20 26 centro Atl. Borgo Panigale
49 Piazza Gian Marco 253 8.4 19 31 ala forte Artusiana Forlimpopoli
50 Folloni Nicola 252 8.4 17 27 guardia Pallacanestro Novellara
Passa alla versione desktop