# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ciriello M. 251 14.8 28 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
2 Ampeli A. 233 13.7 26 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
3 Chiarini T. 218 15.6 30 International Imola
4 Bonzagni Riccardo 215 13.4 23 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
5 Ramponi Luca 197 17.9 23 Meteor Renazzo
6 Pazi G. 164 9.6 20 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
7 Bellini Filippo 161 14.6 32 U15 S.G. Fortitudo
8 Francia F. 154 10.3 19 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
9 Vannini L. 147 10.5 21 International Imola
10 Brina Edoardo 142 8.9 20 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
11 Mandreoli Luca 142 9.5 18 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
12 Donati C. 135 11.3 22 International Imola
13 Martini Nicola 131 9.4 14 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
14 Mattioli T. 128 12.8 28 Meteor Renazzo
15 Pignatti F. 122 12.2 20 Meteor Renazzo
16 Nalon S. 116 9.7 28 International Imola
17 Galazzi Matteo 111 7.9 18 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
18 Righi Mattia 104 6.5 16 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
19 Cesariello A. 102 7.8 18 International Imola
20 Elefanti Cesare 101 6.3 14 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
21 Fini Marcello 99 11.0 16 U15 S.G. Fortitudo
22 Bugliari Goggia M. 93 5.8 11 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
23 Covezzi Diego 90 8.2 17 U15 S.G. Fortitudo
24 Orsi S. 86 5.1 13 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
25 Stiassi A. 85 5.7 11 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
26 Feixa Rui Gianmarc 82 9.1 14 U15 S.G. Fortitudo
27 Fabbri A. 79 19.8 31 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
28 Frascari Marco Giulio 77 7.0 14 U15 S.G. Fortitudo
29 Fornaciari Samuele 73 5.2 14 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
30 Ferri 70 6.4 16 S.G. Fortitudo
31 Neri G. 67 16.8 26 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
32 Guzzinati Daniele 66 5.5 12 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
33 Ardito D. 64 3.8 12 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
34 Melillo Matteo 63 4.5 9 U15 Granarolo Basket Village
35 Tanjoui A. 62 10.3 17 Meteor Renazzo
36 Corzani 59 19.7 27 AICS Junior Forlì
37 Magliocca 56 5.1 12 International Imola
38 Gaiani 54 5.4 10 International Imola
39 Alberghini E. 52 5.2 12 Meteor Renazzo
40 De Franco M. 49 3.3 12 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
41 Bicci F. 46 3.5 7 International Imola
42 Biagioli A. 46 2.9 10 Salus Pallacanestro Bologna
43 Zucconi R. 45 11.3 14 Invictus Bologna
44 Palmonari 38 3.8 9 S.G. Fortitudo
45 Yeboah 38 12.7 21 Virtus Medicina
46 Maggiore A. 36 9.0 18 Invictus Bologna
47 Alberghini D. 35 3.5 9 Meteor Renazzo
48 Bosi G. 35 8.8 14 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
49 Crudeli A. 34 3.4 8 Meteor Renazzo
50 Gherardi 32 10.7 12 Virtus Medicina
Passa alla versione desktop