Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Under 17 Ecc. Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lusardi Alberto
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
315 | 21.0 | 33 | |
Catenelli Pietro
GU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
282 | 18.8 | 31 | |
Pinza Tommaso
PMU18Oneteam Forlì
|
237 | 14.8 | 29 | |
Yermolayev Alessandro
APU16S.G. Fortitudo
|
222 | 14.8 | 28 | |
Baldassarri Riccardo
APU18International Imola
|
218 | 14.5 | 29 | |
Frigieri Edoardo
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
|
209 | 13.1 | 32 | |
Carbone Tommaso
APU18International Imola
|
206 | 13.7 | 24 | |
Ceccato Mattia
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
203 | 13.5 | 27 | |
Sanviti Alessio
GU18Oneteam Forlì
|
180 | 11.3 | 26 | |
Baschetti Nicolò
PMU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
178 | 11.1 | 25 | |
Piazzi Riccardo
PMU18BSL San Lazzaro
|
165 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Valmaggi Matteo
PMU16Basket Santarcangelo
|
165 | 12.7 | 23 | |
Lombini Luca
GU18Oneteam Forlì
|
156 | 9.8 | 21 | |
Montanari Nicola
PMU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
155 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Errede Simone
AFU18Oneteam Forlì
|
150 | 9.4 | 20 | |
De Gregori Simone
AFU16Basket Santarcangelo
|
145 | 9.1 | 15 | |
Pillastrini Tommaso
APU16Pol.2000 Cesenatico
|
144 | 18.0 | 26 | |
Casadei Luca
APU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
131 | 9.4 | 16 | |
Battistini Luca
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
108 | 6.8 | 17 | |
Zani Alessandro
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
|
108 | 9.8 | 22 | |
Galarza Leon Joaquin
CU18Pol.2000 Cesenatico
|
107 | 13.4 | 19 | |
Bovina Francesco
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
105 | 7.0 | 13 | |
De Carli Nicolo
APU18Cestistica Argenta
|
104 | 6.5 | 16 | |
Brizzi Giacomo
AFU18Stars Basket Bologna
|
103 | 20.6 | 32 | |
Ercolani Giovanni
PMU16Oneteam Forlì
|
100 | 6.3 | 12 | |
Dioli Luigi
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
|
97 | 16.2 | 26 | |
Brunetti Andrea
PMU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
94 | 5.9 | 13 | |
Dudik Vadym
APU18Pol.2000 Cesenatico
|
92 | 11.5 | 23 | |
Giosa Alessandro
APU18Oneteam Forlì
|
89 | 5.9 | 12 | |
Suzzi Elio
APU18International Imola
|
89 | 6.4 | 19 | |
Chessa Mirco
CU18Cestistica Argenta
|
89 | 7.4 | 15 | |
Innocenti Alessandro
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
87 | 5.8 | 15 | |
Di Giacomo Filippo
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
84 | 6.5 | 19 | |
Genasi Matteo
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
83 | 5.5 | 14 | |
Mustapha Massimiliano
CU16Oneteam Forlì
|
83 | 6.9 | 13 | |
Costantini Telemaco
GU16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
82 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Lusardi Fabio
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
79 | 6.6 | 13 | |
Zanfanti Alessandro
U18S.G. Fortitudo
|
75 | 4.7 | 9 | |
Selva Riccardo
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
74 | 5.7 | 11 | |
Masotti Matteo
APU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
71 | 4.7 | 12 | |
Basciani Matteo
APU18International Imola
|
70 | 5.0 | 14 | |
Savioli Filippo
APU16S.G. Fortitudo
|
68 | 4.9 | 11 | |
Andolfo Cristian
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
66 | 4.4 | 8 | |
Berluti Jeremy
APU16Oneteam Forlì
|
66 | 4.4 | 12 | |
Rimondi Michele
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
66 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Festa F.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
66 | 4.7 | 11 | |
Dondi Dall'Orologio Mattia
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
65 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Stagni Federico
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
63 | 4.5 | 12 | |
Toselli Mattia
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
|
61 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Lenzi Gabriele
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
60 | 4.0 | 11 |