Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone H– Under 17 Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bocchini
Artusiana Basket Forlimpopoli
|
328 | 16.4 | 28 | |
Foschi Filippo
U16Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
|
318 | 15.1 | 28 | |
Stefan
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
|
311 | 17.3 | 39 | |
Guidi Tommaso
GU16Stella Rimini
|
286 | 14.3 | 23 | |
Minguzzi Gianmaria
GU16Stella Rimini
|
270 | 13.5 | 24 | |
Lacchini
Artusiana Basket Forlimpopoli
|
267 | 13.4 | 21 | |
Carlini Simone
GU18Stella Rimini sq.B
|
266 | 12.1 | 25 | |
Semprini Davide
GU16Stella Rimini sq.B
|
233 | 11.1 | 21 | |
Petretti Nicolò
ABC Santarcangelo
|
223 | 10.6 | 16 | |
Saiani Filippo
ABC Santarcangelo
|
211 | 10.6 | 23 | |
Zanni Jacopo
GU16ABC Santarcangelo
|
182 | 9.6 | 22 | |
Esposito Luca
GU18Basket 2005 Cesena
|
179 | 9.4 | 22 | |
Russu Robert Costantin
GU16Stella Rimini sq.B
|
163 | 7.8 | 17 | |
Ghiggini Simone
GU16Stella Rimini
|
159 | 8.4 | 27 | |
Osti Elia
APU18ABC Santarcangelo
|
155 | 7.4 | 22 | |
Righi
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
|
145 | 8.1 | 15 | |
Masetti Rocco
CU18Basket 2005 Cesena
|
134 | 7.9 | 17 | |
Sancisi Nicolò
ABC Santarcangelo
|
120 | 6.3 | 20 | |
Maestri
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
|
117 | 6.9 | 17 | |
Minardi
Artusiana Basket Forlimpopoli
|
115 | 6.4 | 15 | |
Pederboni Luca
GU16Stella Rimini
|
115 | 7.7 | 15 | |
Pieri Luis Miguel
APU16Basket 2005 Cesena
|
111 | 6.5 | 15 | |
Giovanetti Davide
GU16Stella Rimini
|
108 | 6.4 | 14 | |
Bianchini Federico
GU16Stella Rimini
|
106 | 5.6 | 13 | |
Pilandri
Junior Basket Ravenna
|
101 | 20.2 | 26 | |
Hatefi Tehrani
Junior Basket Ravenna
|
96 | 19.2 | 24 | |
Carli Gianmarco
AFU18Basket 2005 Cesena
|
87 | 6.2 | 11 | |
Belpani Matteo
GU16Stella Rimini
|
85 | 4.5 | 13 | |
Aureli Lanfranco
GU16Stella Rimini
|
78 | 4.9 | 19 | |
Liberati Giorgio
GU18Stella Rimini sq.B
|
76 | 3.8 | 10 | |
Fabi Francesco
APU18Misano Pirates
|
74 | 18.5 | 24 | |
Balzani
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
|
73 | 3.8 | 19 | |
Toni Luca
GU16Stella Rimini
|
73 | 3.8 | 13 | |
Zoffoli Giacomo
GU16Stella Rimini
|
72 | 5.1 | 10 | |
Piperku Donat
ABC Santarcangelo
|
70 | 3.7 | 10 | |
Baschirotto Gian Maria
GU18Stella Rimini sq.B
|
70 | 5.0 | 18 | |
Cima Giacomo
CU16Stella Rimini sq.B
|
69 | 3.1 | 12 | |
Teodorani Pietro
ABC Santarcangelo
|
63 | 5.3 | 15 | |
Bonantini Federico
ABC Santarcangelo
|
63 | 5.7 | 11 | |
De Cesaris L.
Misano Pirates
|
63 | 15.8 | 24 | |
Zanoni
Artusiana Basket Forlimpopoli
|
60 | 3.3 | 10 | |
Ricci
Basket 2005 Cesena
|
59 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Postolache Robert
Junior Ca' Ossi Forlì
|
59 | 11.8 | 20 | |
Navacchi Tommaso
ABC Santarcangelo
|
56 | 5.1 | 15 | |
Perrone Luca
Junior Ca' Ossi Forlì
|
56 | 11.2 | 16 | |
Abbate
Artusiana Basket Forlimpopoli
|
51 | 3.6 | 14 | |
Betti Matteo
U18Junior Ca' Ossi Forlì
|
51 | 10.2 | 13 | |
Cecchetti Jon Kever
GU16Stella Rimini
|
49 | 2.9 | 10 | |
Gallegati
Artusiana Basket Forlimpopoli
|
48 | 3.0 | 13 | |
Faedi Marcello
APU16Basket 2005 Cesena
|
47 | 3.6 | 9 |