Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff Titolo– Under 19 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Manias Nicolas
G'04Cestistica Argenta
|
64 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Odah Obinna Kingsley
APU18CMO Ozzano
|
58 | 19.3 | 30 | |
Boggian Daniele
AFU18Cestistica Argenta
|
57 | 11.4 | 14 | |
Cattani Matteo
G'04Cestistica Argenta
|
56 | 11.2 | 23 | |
Reggiani Giacomo
AFU18Cestistica Argenta
|
55 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Kholod Nazar
AF'04CMO Ozzano
|
53 | 13.3 | 21 | |
Federici Alessandro
GU18Cestistica Argenta
|
52 | 10.4 | 16 | |
Trazzi Tommaso
PM'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
49 | 12.3 | 15 | |
Fadda Matteo
G'04CMO Ozzano
|
42 | 10.5 | 20 | |
Farina Dario
GU18Cestistica Argenta
|
39 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Draghi Edoardo
G'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
35 | 8.8 | 12 | |
Drosi Davide
U18Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
34 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Cisbani Nicola
AP'04CMO Ozzano
|
31 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Magnani Tommaso
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
29 | 5.8 | 10 | |
Campini Alessandro
AF'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
28 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Tantini Andrea
AP'04CMO Ozzano
|
28 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Purboo Dylan
'04CMO Ozzano
|
24 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Scapinelli Filippo
G'04CMO Ozzano
|
23 | 5.8 | 10 | |
Marafioti Manuele
AP'04Francesco Francia Pall.
|
23 | 11.5 | 18 | |
Jebali Mohamed
CU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
21 | 7.0 | 19 | |
Balletti Allen
APU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
20 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Landi Jacopo
PM'04CMO Ozzano
|
20 | 5.0 | 15 | |
Naldini Elia
GU18Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
20 | 20.0 | 20 | |
Lusardi Alberto
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
19 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Margelli Giovanni
APU18CMO Ozzano
|
19 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Cazzanti Andrea
GU18Scuola Basket Ferrara
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Marzatico Andrea
AF'04Francesco Francia Pall.
|
18 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Gregori Giacomo
GU18Cestistica Argenta
|
17 | 4.3 | 11 | |
Magli Mattia
Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
17 | 5.7 | 8 | |
Jokovic Dimitrije
APU18CMO Ozzano
|
16 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Mantovani Martino
Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
16 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Ruscelli Nicolò
PMU18Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Canu Pasquale
APU18Parma Basket Project
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Bettini Nicolò
APU18Francesco Francia Pall.
|
14 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Messina Francesco
G'04Francesco Francia Pall.
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Guarnera Lorenzo
AP'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
13 | 4.3 | 7 | |
Moussjid Walid
PM'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
12 | 3.0 | 8 | |
Tumiati Tommaso
GU18Cestistica Argenta
|
12 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Cervi Alessandro
APU18Parma Basket Project
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Schianchi Luca
GU18Parma Basket Project
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Bellini Ludovico
PMU18Parma Basket Project
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Brambilla Leonardo
Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
10 | 2.5 | 4 | |
Ravaioli Matteo
GU18Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Poluzzi Giovanni
G'04Scuola Basket Ferrara
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Vischi Riccardo
AP'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
|
8 | 2.0 | 8 | |
Susanni Marco
GU16Scuola Basket Ferrara
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Buriani Carlo
G'04Scuola Basket Ferrara
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Bonaguro Alex
GU18Scuola Basket Ferrara
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Belmonte Marcel
AFU18Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Pedini Nicolò
APU18Francesco Francia Pall.
|
7 | 3.5 | 5 |