CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tebaldi Andrea
AP'91Nova Basket Ciampino
501 29.5 42
2 Ausiello Giovanni
AP'87Basket Cassino
464 21.1 33
3 Ceccarelli Enrico
G'98Scuola Basket Frosinone
446 20.3 36
4 Fiorini Marco
AF'87Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
399 18.1 32
5 Pagnanelli Edoardo
PM'97Carver Cinecittà
396 18.0 31
6 Scascitelli Alessandro
C'97Uisp XVIII Roma
393 17.9 29
7 Puleo Riccardo
AP'95Virtus Velletri
389 17.7 32
8 Marrero Gonzalez Alessandro
G'96Pyrgi S. Marinella
376 17.9 27
9 D'Emilio Matteo
AP'84Pyrgi S. Marinella
373 17.0 30
10 Di Biase Andrea
AP'93Virtus Velletri
355 16.1 24
11 Rossi Gianmarco
PM'90Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
354 16.9 34
12 Briglianti Lorenzo
AP'90Scuola Basket Frosinone
342 16.3 29
13 Norbedo Matteo
AP'97Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
339 17.0 28
14 Benincasa Andrea
C'91Carver Cinecittà
337 15.3 26
15 Sattolo Lorenzo
AP'96Uisp XVIII Roma
331 15.8 28
16 Scampone Lorenzo
PM'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
329 15.0 29
17 Miglio Valerio
AP'98Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
322 16.9 31
18 Vinci Luca
AF'90Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
312 14.2 25
19 Granata Luca
G'94Basket Cassino
310 15.5 26
20 Afeltra Davide
G'89Carver Cinecittà
309 18.2 30
21 Richotti Dante
PM'85Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
296 13.5 23
22 Cara Augusto
AP'89Scuola Basket Frosinone
286 19.1 24
23 Fiorini Giorgio
PM'82Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
261 11.9 33
24 Rocchi Renato
PM'81Scuola Basket Frosinone
261 11.9 31
25 Odone Angelo
AF'82Basket Cassino
249 11.3 19
26 Borro Andrea
AP'96Virtus Velletri
241 13.4 22
27 Saccone Riccardo
G'99Roma Team Up
235 13.1 29
28 Figliomeni Lorenzo
G'99Scuola Basket Roma
233 11.7 36
29 Oppedisano Valerio
G'96Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
231 11.0 16
30 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi
AP'01Scuola Basket Roma
227 11.9 21
31 Pedà Alessandro
PM'01Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
227 11.9 28
32 Marinelli Lorenzo
G'98Virtus Velletri
224 10.2 24
33 Ciambrone Daniele
C'96Nova Basket Ciampino
218 11.5 24
34 Romanazzo Valerio
PM'88Scuola Basket Roma
209 19.0 23
35 Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel
GU18Nuova Lazio Pallacanestro Riano
207 9.9 17
36 Antetomaso Matteo
AF'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
200 9.1 20
37 Valente Luca
AF'97Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
199 11.1 18
38 Catasta Flavio
G'86Scuola Basket Roma
190 9.5 25
39 Grillo Federico
GU18Roma Team Up
188 9.0 18
40 Riferi Luca
AF'97Roma Team Up
188 9.4 18
41 La Mura Giovanni
AP'95Basket Cassino
185 8.4 16
42 Paganucci Andrea
AP'01Roma Team Up
176 9.8 18
43 Guiducci Lorenzo
AF'92Carver Cinecittà
176 8.0 15
44 Fontana Riccardo
AP'97Pyrgi S. Marinella
175 10.3 16
45 Iannarilli Nicola
PM'91Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
175 8.0 18
46 Mauti Giovanni
PM'83Pallacanestro Veroli 2016
173 8.7 14
47 Greco Francesco
APU18Scuola Basket Roma
168 9.3 21
48 Cimò Filippo
PM'95Pyrgi S. Marinella
167 8.8 18
49 Carturan Alessandro
AP'99Virtus Velletri
163 7.4 13
50 Hnini Marouane
AF'91Pyrgi S. Marinella
161 7.3 16
Passa alla versione desktop