CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Paccapeli Mattia
AP'01Polisportiva Victoria
266 14.8 24
2 Arbaci Lorenzo
PM'98Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
214 15.3 30
3 Rossetti Edoardo
AP'00Polisportiva Victoria
201 10.1 18
4 Grasso Loris
AP'84Polisportiva Victoria
186 10.9 22
5 Sileoni Matteo
G'98Pegaso Viterbo
165 20.6 32
6 Montebianco Andrea
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
152 10.1 18
7 Terruli Vincenzo
PM'98Atletico San Lorenzo
139 12.6 17
8 Feola Agostino
C'90Polisportiva Victoria
138 9.2 19
9 Furno Roberto
AP'81Magic Team Roma
134 13.4 21
10 Celenza Matteo
AP'91Magic Team Roma
133 12.1 23
11 Fonsi Luca
AP'01Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
130 8.7 24
12 Di Nicolò Fabio
AP'92Pallacanestro Tivoli
121 12.1 21
13 Timperi Alessandro
PM'96Pegaso Viterbo
115 14.4 23
14 Pinto Alessandro
AP'93Atletico San Lorenzo
112 10.2 15
15 Canale Marco
AP'94Magic Team Roma
111 9.3 18
16 Rosso Fabrizio
G'95Collinetta Boccea Roma
110 13.8 21
17 Zammit Francesco
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
105 8.1 17
18 Conte Francesco
PM'98Fortitudo Tirreno
100 12.5 16
19 Vito Luca
AP'94Magic Team Roma
100 7.7 18
20 Fiore Federico
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
96 13.7 19
21 Vaia Giuseppe
AP'00Basket Città di Ladispoli
96 16.0 20
22 Bartiromo Edoardo
AP'92Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
92 11.5 20
23 Bagaglini Alessandro
AP'91Polisportiva Victoria
91 4.6 12
24 Di Branco Giacomo
AP'93Pallacanestro Tivoli
89 8.9 14
25 Laudoni Andrea
AP'87Pallacanestro Tivoli
88 9.8 13
26 Minoccheri Lorenzo
AP'95Fortitudo Tirreno
82 10.3 13
27 Tombini Alessandro
AP'90Magic Team Roma
82 9.1 17
28 Pascucci Francesco
AP'83Magic Team Roma
80 6.2 12
29 Ammendolia Matteo
AP'92Basket Città di Ladispoli
79 11.3 17
30 Mariotti Tommaso
AP'92Polisportiva Victoria
71 5.9 14
31 Dancu Alexandru Ioan
AP'92Atletico San Lorenzo
70 6.4 15
32 Alfieri Valerio
AP'93Lido di Roma Basket
69 9.9 13
33 De Santis Matteo
AP'83Magic Team Roma
65 5.9 8
34 Bernini Alessio
PM'98Pegaso Viterbo
63 7.9 18
35 Spagnolo Tommaso
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
62 4.1 10
36 Dorno Andrea
AP'95Atletico San Lorenzo
62 15.5 19
37 Mattei Roberto
AP'92Atletico San Lorenzo
61 5.5 14
38 Marilungo Mauro
AP'90Basket Company
58 9.7 15
39 Artico Alessio
AP'93Lido di Roma Basket
58 9.7 14
40 Cuco Riccardo
AP'88Fortitudo Tirreno
57 9.5 14
41 Cannarile Daniele
AP'86Collinetta Boccea Roma
56 7.0 9
42 Esposito Vincenzo
AP'84Lido di Roma Basket
55 7.9 12
43 Malossi Matteo
AF'95Atletico San Lorenzo
55 6.9 13
44 Martino Lorenzo
AP'87Polisportiva Victoria
54 3.0 8
45 Meta Alessandro
AP'99Polisportiva Victoria
53 2.9 7
46 Alfani Giuseppe
AP'67Basket Città di Ladispoli
52 10.4 15
47 D'Ascanio Luca
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
52 7.4 10
48 Palmigiano Andrea
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
51 7.3 16
49 Gjinaj Alek
APU18Collinetta Boccea Roma
48 8.0 14
50 Di Cesare Gabriele
AP'95Collinetta Boccea Roma
47 6.7 11
Passa alla versione desktop