Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout– Serie D Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2014-2015
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bellinvia Francesco
AF'93Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
160 | 17.8 | 30 | |
Tesolin Davide
AP'94Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
159 | 15.9 | 19 | |
Silvestri Tommaso
CU19Alba Cormons
|
144 | 16.0 | 26 | |
Giro Alberto
G'93Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
140 | 15.6 | 24 | |
Bomben Marco
PM'91Roraigrande Pordenone
|
126 | 15.8 | 26 | |
Della Giusta Alessandro
APU17Alba Cormons
|
124 | 12.4 | 26 | |
Della Rovere Luigi
AF'78Alba Cormons
|
124 | 13.8 | 23 | |
Freschi Alessio
PMU19Roraigrande Pordenone
|
81 | 11.6 | 23 | |
De Cicco Antonio
AF'89Roraigrande Pordenone
|
76 | 15.2 | 18 | |
Bagnarol Fabrizio
PM'93Spilibasket
|
73 | 12.2 | 17 | |
Veronese Marco
PMU19Alba Cormons
|
71 | 7.1 | 19 | |
Tomat Stefano
PM'83Basket Perteole
|
69 | 23.0 | 32 | |
Gri Andrea
GU19Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
66 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Cicogna Riccardo
G'93Basket Perteole
|
63 | 21.0 | 24 | |
Masserut Danny
G'96Roraigrande Pordenone
|
60 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Vitolo Domenico
C'93Spilibasket
|
58 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Mack Bryan
PM'94Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
57 | 6.3 | 17 | |
Muz Ramon
AF'78Alba Cormons
|
56 | 11.2 | 22 | |
Babich Stefano
G'79Sokol Aurisina
|
56 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Cantarutti Marco
G'89Spilibasket
|
55 | 9.2 | 15 | |
Dal Bello Nicola
G'91Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
53 | 5.9 | 19 | |
Di Giusto Giovanni
'96Roraigrande Pordenone
|
52 | 8.7 | 19 | |
Bomben Federico
AP'94Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
51 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Nassutti Alberto
G'95Spilibasket
|
49 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Braida Nicola
GU19Alba Cormons
|
48 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Sardoc Alexander
'96Sokol Aurisina
|
45 | 11.3 | 23 | |
James Steven Kendall
AP'83Spilibasket
|
40 | 20.0 | 29 | |
Prenassi Samuele
AFU19Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
39 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Stokelj Niko
AP'82Sokol Aurisina
|
39 | 13.0 | 15 | |
Bomben Alberto
PMU19Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
38 | 4.2 | 13 | |
Hmeljak Marko
AP'74Sokol Aurisina
|
38 | 12.7 | 22 | |
Sala Marco
'96Roraigrande Pordenone
|
37 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Pascariello Nicola
PM'89Roraigrande Pordenone
|
34 | 8.5 | 17 | |
Blasig Francesco
G'89Alba Cormons
|
31 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Usaj Ivo
PMU19Sokol Aurisina
|
28 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Killebrew Mareguis Lontez
'88Roraigrande Pordenone
|
28 | 9.3 | 12 | |
Mocchiutti Lorenzo
AFU19Alba Cormons
|
27 | 3.0 | 8 | |
Filippin Vincenzo Simone
C'86Spilibasket
|
26 | 5.2 | 10 | |
Marcoccio Daniele
C'83Spilibasket
|
26 | 8.7 | 9 | |
Ferfoglia Sasa
PM'89Sokol Aurisina
|
26 | 13.0 | 14 | |
Buzzin Jacopo
G'93Basket Perteole
|
24 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Sodano Gianmarco
AFU17Alba Cormons
|
23 | 4.6 | 8 | |
Lucioli Andrea
APU19Alba Cormons
|
20 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Basso Luca Nicola
C'74Roraigrande Pordenone
|
19 | 2.7 | 8 | |
Battigelli
Spilibasket
|
17 | 2.8 | 4 | |
Cantarut Stefano
G'89Alba Cormons
|
17 | 3.4 | 7 | |
Palù Matteo
AP'94Roraigrande Pordenone
|
15 | 2.1 | 5 | |
Mulato Alex
AP'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
15 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Puntin Massimiliano
C'95Basket Perteole
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Cucut Michele
G'89Alba Cormons
|
15 | 7.5 | 9 |