Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Under 20 Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vidrini Sasha Nicholas
G'01CUS Trieste
|
100 | 20.0 | 27 | |
Antonio Daijaun Julianni
G'02CUS Trieste
|
94 | 18.8 | 27 | |
Tonut Simone
PM'01CUS Trieste
|
81 | 20.3 | 32 | |
Giampaoli Alessandro
AP'01CUS Trieste
|
45 | 9.0 | 16 | |
Polsach Daniele
AP'01San Vito Trieste
|
35 | 11.7 | 15 | |
Kelmendi Jon
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
34 | 11.3 | 13 | |
Fontana Manuel
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
30 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Saggese Giuseppe
C'01CUS Trieste
|
26 | 5.2 | 8 | |
Apostoli Lorenzo
AP'01San Vito Trieste
|
26 | 8.7 | 10 | |
Bressan Samuele
AP'02US Goriziana
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Calzavara Kjell
AP'01US Goriziana
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Esposito Giona
AP'02US Goriziana
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Bianchini Jacopo
GU18CUS Trieste
|
14 | 3.5 | 9 | |
Cinquepalmi Antonio
GU18CUS Trieste
|
13 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Magurano Davide
AP'01San Vito Trieste
|
13 | 4.3 | 9 | |
Bucchini Andrea
PM'02Falconstar Monfalcone
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Politi Stefano
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
12 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Marsi Francesco
APU16Basket 4 Trieste
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Botta Antonio Gabriele
G'02Falconstar Monfalcone
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Giustina Stefano
AP'02Basket 4 Trieste
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Munich Marco
PM'02Falconstar Monfalcone
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Spartivento Riccardo
AP'02US Goriziana
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Favero Michele
PM'02APU Udine
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Devetta Mattia
AP'02US Goriziana
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Agbara John Paul Onyekachi
C'01APU Udine
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Zanelli Marco
AP'02APU Udine
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Cinquepalmi Rocco
GU18CUS Trieste
|
9 | 3.0 | 9 | |
Tagliaferro Marco
GU18CUS Trieste
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Zoratto Christian
G'02APU Udine
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Galasso Simone
PMU18CUS Trieste
|
8 | 1.6 | 4 | |
Vattovaz Marco
AP'02Basket 4 Trieste
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Deponte Vittorio
AP'02Basket 4 Trieste
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Venturini Tobia
AP'02US Goriziana
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Cautiero Luigi
AF'01APU Udine
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Bensi Francesco
APU18CUS Trieste
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Morgut Mattia
AF'01Basket 4 Trieste
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Vesnaver Luca
CU18Falconstar Monfalcone
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Tambosco Emanuele
AF'02APU Udine
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Spalletti Luca
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Sibelja Thomas Andrea
APU18CUS Trieste
|
5 | 2.5 | 3 | |
Visintini Riccardo Maria
PM'01APU Udine
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Fulizio Cristian
AP'01Falconstar Monfalcone
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Coslovi Francesco
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Longhitano Diego
G'02APU Udine
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Zamparo Michele
AP'02Falconstar Monfalcone
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Crocamo Maximiliano Luca
AP'01Falconstar Monfalcone
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Neglia Nicolò
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Colotti Luca
AP'02San Vito Trieste
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Sverko Tommaso
APU18CUS Trieste
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Ohenhen Osasenaga Daniel
C'01APU Udine
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 |