Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ndompetelo Saka Gethsemanè
GU163S Cordenons
|
231 | 16.5 | 24 | |
Bot Giacomo
GU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
200 | 18.2 | 28 | |
Muzzo
3S Cordenons
|
182 | 13.0 | 22 | |
Bonano Mattia
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
181 | 12.9 | 18 | |
Ius Marco
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
174 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Zacchigna Mauro
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
164 | 12.6 | 22 | |
Bortolus Riccardo
3S Cordenons
|
139 | 10.7 | 20 | |
Gattel Andrea
APU15Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
128 | 16.0 | 21 | |
Minetto Alessandro
APU163S Cordenons
|
124 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Tagliaferro Marco
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
124 | 9.5 | 29 | |
Accordino Eric
PMU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
120 | 10.9 | 23 | |
Rolli Matteo
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
114 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Zomero Michele
GU16Vis Spilimbergo
|
114 | 22.8 | 29 | |
Pizzinato Stefano
3S Cordenons
|
109 | 7.8 | 17 | |
Valese Andrea
APU163S Cordenons
|
106 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Eva Tommaso
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
102 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Vianello Leo Thierno
PMU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
98 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Giovanetti Federico
AFU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
94 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Dukic Luca
AFU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
83 | 9.2 | 16 | |
De Giuseppe Luca
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
79 | 6.1 | 16 | |
Bot Tommaso
GU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
75 | 7.5 | 15 | |
Anello Andrea
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
69 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Viola Gianluca
PMU16Libertas San Daniele
|
67 | 22.3 | 29 | |
Piccin Stefano
AFU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
66 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Orzan
Dinamo Gorizia
|
66 | 13.2 | 23 | |
Camporeale Danny
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
61 | 4.7 | 14 | |
Banjac Adam
GU153S Cordenons
|
59 | 4.9 | 10 | |
Barel Brenno Pietro Luigi
AFU16Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
59 | 11.8 | 20 | |
Micalich Enrico
GU16APU Udine
|
53 | 17.7 | 21 | |
De Nadai Andrea
GU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
47 | 4.3 | 15 | |
Valoppi Samuele
PMU16Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
47 | 9.4 | 14 | |
Bet Enrico
Vis Spilimbergo
|
47 | 9.4 | 20 | |
Persico Denis
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
46 | 5.1 | 14 | |
Roseano Matteo
GU16APU Udine
|
44 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Measso Matteo
GU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
43 | 3.9 | 16 | |
Montagner Diego
APU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
43 | 5.4 | 15 | |
Hushi Ledio
GU16Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
43 | 8.6 | 20 | |
Venturi Riccardo
PMU16APU Udine
|
42 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Gattolini Mattia
AFU16APU Udine
|
42 | 14.0 | 20 | |
Di Bin Gioele
APU153S Cordenons
|
41 | 4.1 | 14 | |
Favaretto
Vis Spilimbergo
|
39 | 7.8 | 12 | |
Balladino Shaka
PMU16APU Udine
|
39 | 9.8 | 13 | |
Bortolussi Riccardo
AFU16Libertas Gonars
|
39 | 19.5 | 21 | |
Tramontano Saverio
GU16Vis Spilimbergo
|
36 | 7.2 | 10 | |
Famos Giovanni
APU16Dinamo Gorizia
|
36 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Mccanick Francesco Scott
PMU16Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
32 | 2.9 | 9 | |
Daneluzzi Emanuele
Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
31 | 6.2 | 10 | |
Pauli Matteo
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
|
29 | 4.8 | 12 | |
Sorrentino
Dinamo Gorizia
|
29 | 9.7 | 23 | |
De Biaggio Mattia
GU16Libertas Gonars
|
29 | 14.5 | 26 |