Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Under 20 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballin Andrea
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma - S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
132 | 22.0 | 30 | |
Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Pool Eurobasket Roma - Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
112 | 14.0 | 29 | |
Quarta Flavio
AF'02Pool Eurobasket Roma - Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
103 | 12.9 | 19 | |
Arnaut Vladan
AP'01Virtus Valmontone - Virtus Valmontone
|
90 | 15.0 | 29 | |
Niccolai Jacopo
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma - Tiber Basket Roma
|
79 | 19.8 | 30 | |
Belviso Carlandrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
76 | 12.7 | 18 | |
Cipriani Marco
AP'01Virtus Valmontone - Virtus Valmontone
|
76 | 12.7 | 24 | |
Cencioni Andrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
68 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Ticic Nikola
AFU18Smit Roma Centro
|
63 | 10.5 | 16 | |
Pedà Alessandro
PM'01Virtus Valmontone - Virtus Valmontone
|
63 | 10.5 | 16 | |
Iannicelli Gianmarco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
|
62 | 10.3 | 19 | |
Mazzocchia Edoardo
APU18Smit Roma Centro
|
61 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Polselli Samuele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
60 | 20.0 | 25 | |
Cernic Roberto Massimiliano
G'02Virtus Valmontone - Virtus Valmontone
|
59 | 9.8 | 19 | |
Quarta Simone
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
58 | 11.6 | 16 | |
Reale Thomas
PM'02Stella Azzurra Roma
|
55 | 18.3 | 29 | |
Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
52 | 8.7 | 14 | |
Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma - Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
47 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Galli Gabriele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
47 | 9.4 | 18 | |
Pavone Leonardo
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma - Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
45 | 6.4 | 14 | |
Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
|
38 | 12.7 | 19 | |
Oluic Stefan
AP'02NBT Latina
|
38 | 12.7 | 14 | |
Bischetti Federico
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
37 | 9.3 | 14 | |
Pira Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
34 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Jovanovic Nikola
CU18Smit Roma Centro
|
31 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Faedda Tommaso
PM'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
28 | 5.6 | 8 | |
Ricchiuto Filippo
PM'01Virtus Valmontone
|
28 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Rossi Simone
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
27 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Jocys Rokas
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
26 | 13.0 | 17 | |
Gentile Luca
PM'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
25 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Antoniani Luca
G'02NBT Latina
|
22 | 11.0 | 15 | |
Ascenzi Francesco
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
|
21 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Paternesi Federico
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
|
21 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Alessandrini Leonardo
C'01NBT Latina
|
21 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel
GU18Virtus Valmontone
|
20 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Maglietti Lucas Gustavo
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
19 | 6.3 | 9 | |
Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
18 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Ioriati Diego
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
El Hamdoh Nabil
AP'02NBT Latina
|
16 | 8.0 | 9 | |
Kuusmaa Kaspar Clemet
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
16 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Giacomi Alessio
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Veljkovic Mihajlo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
|
14 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Troiano Lorenzo
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
|
13 | 2.6 | 8 | |
Salvaggi Tommaso
AF'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
13 | 4.3 | 8 | |
Romanelli Francesco Donato G.
C'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
13 | 4.3 | 11 |