CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Svoboda Ariel Jorge
G'85NBT Latina
130 16.3 26
2 Paglia Davide
AP'01Scuola Basket Roma
115 28.8 45
3 Bedini Angelo
G'90NBT Latina
113 14.1 29
4 Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Fonte Roma
103 12.9 27
5 Marinelli Leonardo
PMU18Roma Team Up
92 15.3 22
6 Grillo Federico
GU18Roma Team Up
90 15.0 22
7 Marinelli Lorenzo
PM'01Roma Team Up
85 10.6 22
8 Tomassini Leonardo
PM'97Fonte Roma
85 17.0 20
9 Di Prospero Matteo
G'99NBT Latina
80 16.0 29
10 Contestabile Giacomo
APU18Scuola Basket Roma
78 9.8 19
11 D'Amata Andrea
APU18Roma Team Up
77 11.0 16
12 Reale Thomas
PM'02Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
76 12.7 20
13 Giacomi Alessio
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
74 12.3 24
14 Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'02Fonte Roma
73 9.1 17
15 Busca Sean
GU18Roma Team Up
72 9.0 18
16 Romanazzo Valerio
PM'88Scuola Basket Roma
72 12.0 17
17 Umassi Simone
AP'02Scuola Basket Roma
68 9.7 14
18 De Berardinis Filippo
AP'97Fonte Roma
65 9.3 16
19 Berardi Marco
AF'99NBT Latina
62 10.3 16
20 Lucarelli Leonardo
APU18Roma Team Up
60 7.5 17
21 Bischetti Federico
AP'02Fonte Roma
59 9.8 20
22 Giovinazzo Simone
APU16Scuola Basket Roma
56 9.3 18
23 Pirino Riccardo
G'97Fonte Roma
55 6.9 12
24 Quarta Flavio
AP'02Fonte Roma
54 9.0 16
25 Salvioni Riccardo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
51 8.5 16
26 Rapini Francesco Alberto
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
47 7.8 12
27 Petrangeli Giovanni
APU18Scuola Basket Roma
43 6.1 12
28 Oluic Stefan
AP'02NBT Latina
38 6.3 14
29 Ivanisevic Nemaja
APU18NBT Latina
34 4.9 11
30 Jocys Rokas
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
34 8.5 16
31 Di Marzio Davide
AP'98Scuola Basket Roma
33 6.6 13
32 Maglietti Lucas Gustavo
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
31 7.8 19
33 Dell'Oca Edoardo
C'96Fonte Roma
31 15.5 21
34 Perna Leonardo
CU18Roma Team Up
31 4.4 12
35 Kuusmaa Kaspar Clemet
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
31 7.8 12
36 Marcellini Robert
APU18Scuola Basket Roma
30 5.0 13
37 Cecchini Tristano
APU16Scuola Basket Roma
28 4.0 11
38 Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
26 3.3 14
39 Tricarico Francesco
AP'97NBT Latina
26 3.7 10
40 Czoska Nikodem
AP'02Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
24 12.0 18
41 Sarcinella Michele
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
23 3.8 9
42 Cavicchini Alessandro
G'97NBT Latina
23 2.9 7
43 Ghirlanda Matteo
AF'01Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
21 10.5 12
44 Ranocchia Matteo
AP'01Fonte Roma
21 3.0 6
45 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea
C'01Stella Azzurra Roma sq.B
19 6.3 8
46 Cavallaro Lorenzo
C'00Fonte Roma
19 3.8 7
47 Pasquali Leonardo
PM'00Fonte Roma
19 4.8 10
48 Petrovic Aleksa
APU18NBT Latina
18 3.0 9
49 Pavone Leonardo
AP'02Fonte Roma
17 2.1 9
50 D'Offizi Francesco
APU18Scuola Basket Roma
16 4.0 7
Passa alla versione desktop