CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Niccolai Alessandro
AP'99Valsugana Roma
299 21.4 32
2 Marietti Mario
AP'75Atletico Diritti
266 19.0 35
3 Cosentino Andrea
C'80Castelli Romani Ariccia
261 18.6 27
4 Simeone Luca
AP'81Basket San Cesareo
260 18.6 25
5 Renzi Dario
AF'97Luiss Roma
236 18.2 35
6 Corsi Federico
PM'00Tiber Basket Roma
227 16.2 35
7 Parise Gianmarco
G'96Basket Bee Sermoneta
225 18.8 33
8 Antonini Federico
AP'99Omnia Roma
217 16.7 31
9 Polo Alessio
G'90Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
216 14.4 27
10 Forgione Alfredo
AP'89Atletico Diritti
190 14.6 31
11 Diglio Benito
AP'82Basket Bee Sermoneta
183 12.2 21
12 Sciosci Luca
G'97Valsugana Roma
181 15.1 29
13 Cianfanelli Lorenzo
AP'94Castelli Romani Ariccia
181 16.5 35
14 Alamo Gorostiza Carlos Javier
C'96Guidonia Collefiorito
179 14.9 36
15 Piccioni Lorenzo
AP'97Omnia Roma
175 14.6 26
16 Becchetti Simone
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
175 11.7 22
17 Marimpietri Enrico
AP'99Basket San Cesareo
167 11.1 22
18 Balducci Gianluca
G'95Luiss Roma
166 15.1 25
19 Hankir Jamil
AF'94Castelli Romani Ariccia
163 14.8 28
20 Presciutti Leonardo
AP'99Guidonia Collefiorito
160 11.4 27
21 Testi Daniele
AP'97Basket San Cesareo
159 10.6 20
22 Ambrosi Adriano
PM'01Tiber Basket Roma
152 10.9 25
23 Chirico Vincenzo
AP'84Cinecittà Basketball
148 14.8 24
24 Mathlouthi Semir
AP'96Basket Bee Sermoneta
147 9.8 27
25 Cassaneti Luca
G'99Castelli Romani Ariccia
146 10.4 22
26 Poccioni Alberto
G'97Luiss Roma
144 13.1 26
27 Lucidi Luca
PM'91Castelli Romani Ariccia
141 10.1 23
28 Vlad Alex
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
141 14.1 30
29 Cireddu Gabriele
AP'99Guidonia Collefiorito
135 9.0 14
30 Baldoni Lorenzo
AF'98Omnia Roma
134 14.9 23
31 De Giorgio Cosimo
G'93Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
128 10.7 18
32 Di Viesto Giuseppe
G'84Basket San Cesareo
125 8.9 26
33 Del Franco Salvatore
AP'86Atletico Diritti
122 10.2 23
34 Niccolai Jacopo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
119 14.9 25
35 Abassi Fehmi
PM'94Basket Bee Sermoneta
119 10.8 26
36 Corriere Gabriele
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
119 10.8 16
37 Muscarà Paolo
AP'89Atletico Diritti
118 11.8 21
38 Bernabini Pietro
AP'97Valsugana Roma
117 10.6 19
39 Di Giacomo Alessandro
C'88Guidonia Collefiorito
116 8.9 18
40 Spadini Stefano
AP'86Atletico Diritti
115 8.8 15
41 Guidi Marco
G'93Basket San Cesareo
112 8.0 13
42 Cavicchini Alessandro
G'97Basket Bee Sermoneta
112 7.5 17
43 Zincone Gino Ercole
AP'97Omnia Roma
108 8.3 20
44 Passaretta Giulio
AP'98Guidonia Collefiorito
108 7.2 19
45 Galanti Simone
AP'90Cinecittà Basketball
101 9.2 19
46 Nania Gabriele
PM'93Castelli Romani Ariccia
96 7.4 15
47 Rosati Riccardo
G'93Atletico Diritti
93 8.5 21
48 Febbi Vincenzo
AF'87Cinecittà Basketball
92 7.7 19
49 Zagaroli Marco
AP'91Valsugana Roma
92 9.2 16
50 Fiore Alessandro
PM'00Cinecittà Basketball
91 7.6 16
Passa alla versione desktop