CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stravato Federico
AP'96Basket Itri
165 12.7 27
2 Viggiano Donatello
C'88Roma Team Up sq.B
156 14.2 23
3 Maioli Davide
G'92Roma Team Up sq.B
126 11.5 22
4 Vecchio Davide
AP'91Basket Itri
120 9.2 23
5 Brignone Fabio
G'95Virtus Aprilia sq.B
118 14.8 36
6 Araimo Morselli Alessio
AP'98Fonte Roma
118 10.7 21
7 Gaffi Andrea
AF'95Roma XVI Basket
114 12.7 21
8 Fonte Federico
PM'00Virtus Aprilia sq.B
112 11.2 20
9 Bruni Tommaso
AP'95Virtus Aprilia sq.B
107 10.7 27
10 Filippucci Daniele
G'93Virtus Ariccia Basket
103 12.9 19
11 Caboni Simone
AP'01Fonte Roma
97 9.7 24
12 Finaldi Mario
PM'99Virtus SR Roma
91 13.0 33
13 Miele Simone
AP'90Virtus Ariccia Basket
91 11.4 25
14 Alessandri Giorgio
AP'98Roma Team Up sq.B
90 10.0 19
15 Olivi Luca
PM'92Fortitudo 1908 Roma
88 12.6 19
16 Bucci Cristiano
AP'94Virtus Aprilia sq.B
87 8.7 14
17 Pistolini Giovanni Filippo
PM'97San Saturnino Roma
86 9.6 14
18 Scarnera Antonio
AP'90San Saturnino Roma
84 8.4 15
19 Casagrande Matteo
G'98Virtus Aprilia sq.B
80 11.4 16
20 Francucci Alfio
AP'95Roma Team Up sq.B
79 7.9 14
21 Iannaccone Giuseppe
AP'97Basket Itri
76 5.8 14
22 Sciaraffa Giorgio
G'00San Saturnino Roma
74 9.3 24
23 Rosi Daniele
G'95Fortitudo 1908 Roma
74 12.3 18
24 Lettieri Angelo
AP'93San Saturnino Roma
72 9.0 17
25 Rossi
Roma Team Up sq.B
70 7.8 14
26 Pennacchietti Thomas
AP'92Virtus Ariccia Basket
70 7.8 18
27 Vecchio Alessandro
AP'97Basket Itri
68 13.6 19
28 Fiorini Andrea
AP'98Roma XVI Basket
68 7.6 14
29 Paris Valerio
AP'01Fonte Roma
68 9.7 17
30 Chiaudano Leone
AP'97Roma XVI Basket
67 6.7 21
31 Coia Francesco
AP'98Fortitudo 1908 Roma
66 9.4 14
32 Mauriello Nicola
AP'86Roma Team Up sq.B
63 6.3 11
33 Anelli Nicola
AP'88San Saturnino Roma
61 7.6 19
34 Passerini Andrea
PM'92Fonte Roma
60 6.0 12
35 Mauriello Simone
AP'94Basket Itri
58 5.8 12
36 Doninelli Alessandro
C'97Roma XVI Basket
57 6.3 12
37 Casanova Alessandro
AP'01Virtus SR Roma
55 7.9 12
38 Guadagnini Marco
G'90Fortitudo 1908 Roma
55 9.2 12
39 Macera Salvatore
PM'94Basket Itri
55 4.6 9
40 Miele Matteo
AP'88Virtus Ariccia Basket
55 7.9 14
41 Zanni Giacomo Takashi
AP'98Roma XVI Basket
54 6.8 12
42 Sessa Luca
AP'01Virtus Aprilia sq.B
54 6.0 17
43 Iannini Filippo
G'98Fonte Roma
54 4.9 11
44 Alfonsi Jacopo
C'91Roma Team Up sq.B
53 4.4 12
45 Chirco Marco
AP'89Basket Itri
52 4.0 8
46 Guardani Dario
AP'97Roma XVI Basket
52 8.7 15
47 Sterpi Alessandro
AP'96Fonte Roma
51 5.1 10
48 Infanti Marco
AP'97Virtus Aprilia sq.B
49 5.4 9
49 Toppi Francesco
AP'97Virtus Ariccia Basket
49 7.0 19
50 Bruno Quintino
AP'88San Saturnino Roma
48 5.3 11
Passa alla versione desktop