CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 14 Elite Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Granai Giovanni
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
52 17.3 31
2 Perez Maikcol Giuliano
APU14SMG Latina
52 26.0 36
3 Eramo Francesco
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
48 16.0 20
4 Carnevale Francesco
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
41 13.7 29
5 Hassan
Basket Roma
40 13.3 20
6 Seri Andrea
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
35 11.7 17
7 Moretti
Basket Roma
35 11.7 18
8 Zirpoli Francesco
APU14Basket Roma
34 11.3 14
9 Borgna Leonardo
APU14Basket Roma
34 11.3 13
10 Vender Giordano
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
31 10.3 13
11 Cefariello Alessio
APU14Alfa Omega Basket
30 30.0 30
12 Ravaioli Emanuele
APU14Basket Roma
27 13.5 15
13 Zanier Alessio
APU14SMG Latina
26 13.0 14
14 Liamin Jacopo
APU14Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
24 24.0 24
15 Kemm Nolan Eric Junior
APU14Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
21 21.0 21
16 Cascione Sebastiano
APU14SMG Latina
16 8.0 10
17 D'Amata Claudio
APU13Pallacanestro Ponte Di Nona
16 16.0 16
18 Paolini Francesco
APU14S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
16 16.0 16
19 Calzone Christian Maico
APU14Pallacanestro Ponte Di Nona
15 15.0 15
20 Regini Riccardo
APU14Basket Roma
14 4.7 10
21 Talano Andrea
APU14SMG Latina
14 7.0 8
22 Matera Nicolò
APU13Don Baldo Sport Roma
14 4.7 12
23 Tufano Dario
APU14Pallacanestro Ponte Di Nona
13 13.0 13
24 Antonelli Giorgio
APU14S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 13.0 13
25 Prelati Christian
APU14Basket Roma
13 6.5 9
26 Addeo Lorenzo
APU14Pallacanestro Ponte Di Nona
12 12.0 12
27 Cardigni Simone
APU13Don Baldo Sport Roma
12 4.0 10
28 Tarnauceanu Adrian Catalin
APU14SMG Latina
12 6.0 12
29 Lombardi Massimiliano
APU14SMG Latina
12 6.0 7
30 De Domenico Mirko
APU14SMG Latina
12 6.0 6
31 Macaro Alessandro
APU13SMG Latina
11 5.5 7
32 Capodicasa Niccolo
APU14Basket Roma
9 3.0 9
33 Bencosme Dominick
APU14Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
9 9.0 9
34 Patuto Mauro
APU14SMG Latina
9 4.5 7
35 Antinori Maurizio Dieu Merci
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
8 2.7 8
36 Gianni Patrick
APU14Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
8 8.0 8
37 Cinini Leonardo
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
8 2.7 8
38 Rossi
Pallacanestro Ponte Di Nona
8 8.0 8
39 D'Abrosca Giovanni
APU14Alfa Omega Basket
8 8.0 8
40 Grasso Giacomo
APU14Alfa Omega Basket
8 8.0 8
41 Facci Emanuele
APU14SMG Latina
6 3.0 4
42 Zecchinelli Luca
APU14Alfa Omega Basket
6 6.0 6
43 Negrin Flavio
APU14Alfa Omega Basket
6 6.0 6
44 Motta Nicolò Romano
APU14Don Baldo Sport Roma
6 2.0 4
45 Vagnati Mattia
APU14SMG Latina
5 2.5 5
46 Papadia Cozzani Tommaso
APU14S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 5.0 5
47 Martino Alessandro
APU14Basket Roma
4 1.3 4
48 Mingo Davide
APU14S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
4 4.0 4
49 Api Matteo
APU14Alfa Omega Basket
4 4.0 4
50 Solfanelli Flavio
APU14Basket Roma
4 4.0 4
Passa alla versione desktop