CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
490 27.2 49
2 Piazza Nicolò
PMU16Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
394 20.7 37
3 Di Camillo Gabriele
GU16Basket Roma
298 15.7 31
4 Sannino Valentino
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
290 15.3 30
5 Mattarelli Leonardo
AFU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
284 14.9 27
6 Durante Mattia
CU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
272 14.3 29
7 Porto Matteo
APU15Basket Roma
271 16.9 30
8 Marchionne Andrea
GU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
259 13.0 26
9 De Castro Giacomo
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
251 13.2 22
10 Carolei Sergio
CU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
251 13.9 29
11 Marcellini Robert
APU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
239 15.9 29
12 Fusca Luca
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
238 13.2 22
13 Incorvaia Davide
APU16Stella Azzurra Viterbo
237 16.9 33
14 Iannuzzi Vincenzo Jose
APU16Virtus Valmontone
230 15.3 32
15 Belli Contarini Riccardo
APU16Petriana Roma
225 11.8 26
16 Mastropietro Alessio
PMU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
204 10.2 19
17 Deriu Cristian
APU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
201 12.6 22
18 Marinelli Leonardo
PMU16Basket Roma
197 9.9 18
19 Taurchini Federico
APU16Stella Azzurra Viterbo
193 12.1 19
20 Lato Federico
APU16Petriana Roma
190 10.6 21
21 Scarponi Alessandro
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
180 16.4 27
22 Tiburzi Alessandro
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
152 8.4 21
23 Paradisi Patrizio Thomas
GU16Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
152 7.6 22
24 Mancini Davide
APU16Stella Azzurra Viterbo
150 9.4 19
25 De Robertis Gianluca
GU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
150 10.0 16
26 Pochini Nicolò
APU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
149 7.5 22
27 Carboni Francesco
GU16Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
149 7.5 17
28 Gil Gabriele
APU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
143 10.2 19
29 Girolami Pietro
CU16Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
143 7.2 18
30 Bordi Andrea
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
141 7.8 16
31 Jocys Rokas
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
139 12.6 25
32 Uzzi Mattia
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
137 8.6 20
33 D'Ascenzo Matteo
APU16Virtus Valmontone
134 8.9 17
34 Cardinali Simone
AFU16Basket Roma
126 7.0 15
35 Kuusmaa Kaspar
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
126 11.5 20
36 Nieddu Gabriele
APU16Stella Azzurra Viterbo
125 8.9 15
37 Veccia Leonardo
APU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
121 6.1 11
38 Lombardo Diego
APU15Virtus Valmontone
119 8.5 14
39 Fortini Riccardo
APU16Petriana Roma
119 6.6 13
40 Cecchini Tristano
APU15Stella Azzurra Viterbo
117 23.4 39
41 Cipriano Ismael
APU16Petriana Roma
116 6.1 12
42 Gentile Simone
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
114 5.7 10
43 Cellini Edoardo
AFU15Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
113 6.3 16
44 Leone Alessandro
APU16Petriana Roma
109 6.4 12
45 Sola Luca
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
108 6.0 17
46 Perna Leonardo
CU16Basket Roma
104 5.8 24
47 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
104 10.4 17
48 Pucciarelli Emanuele
APU15Virtus Valmontone
104 7.4 18
49 Picone Alessandro
APU16Virtus Valmontone
103 6.9 13
50 Crestini Emanuele
GU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
102 6.0 18
Passa alla versione desktop