Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase B - Girone– Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maone Tommaso
APU18SMG Latina
|
139 | 19.9 | 25 | |
Zanier Alessio
APU16SMG Latina
|
77 | 11.0 | 23 | |
Caporossi Lorenzo
APU18SMG Latina
|
59 | 14.8 | 32 | |
Grazioli Tommaso
APU18SMG Latina
|
55 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Talano Andrea
APU16SMG Latina
|
34 | 4.9 | 9 | |
Franzoni Manuel
APU18SMG Latina
|
30 | 4.3 | 12 | |
Maiolo Samuele
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
29 | 29.0 | 29 | |
Tarnauceanu Adrian Catalin
APU16SMG Latina
|
24 | 4.0 | 12 | |
Ruffini Alessio
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
|
24 | 24.0 | 24 | |
Avino Gianmarco
APU18Olimpia Roma
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Napoletani Daniele
APU18SMG Latina
|
16 | 4.0 | 9 | |
Mattarelli Giordano
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Cappelli Gabriele
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Morelli Mattia
U18SMG Latina
|
15 | 2.5 | 7 | |
Checchi Simone
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Cefariello Alessio
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Martelli Riccardo
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Colaiori Flavio
APU18Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
De Fina Cristian
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
De Domenico Mirko
APU16SMG Latina
|
10 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Lucchini Leonardo
APU18Virtus Settanta Pomezia
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Zecca Massimo
APU18Cinecittà Polaris
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Capitanelli Filippo
APU18Cinecittà Polaris
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
De Simone Andrea
APU18SMG Latina
|
8 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Cardinali Luca
APU16Cinecittà Polaris
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Ghelli Alessandro
APU18Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Biasini Edoardo
APU18Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Maratta Nicholas
APU18Virtus Settanta Pomezia
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Cristofari Diego
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Zollino Gabriele
APU18Olimpia Roma
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Laterani Andrea
APU18Olimpia Roma
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Corona Riccardo
APU18Olimpia Roma
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Proce Davide
APU16Virtus Settanta Pomezia
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Pacelli Damiano
APU18Virtus Settanta Pomezia
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Grelli Alessandro
APU15Olimpia Roma
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Grasso Giacomo
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Pozzi Adriano
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Maiolo Christian
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Colarullo Lorenzo
APU16SMG Latina
|
5 | 0.8 | 5 | |
Napolitano S.
Olimpia Roma
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Moscatelli Riccardo
APU18Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Scarozza Mario
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Capaldo Antonio
APU18Virtus Settanta Pomezia
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Api Matteo
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Bianchin Damiano
APU18Cinecittà Polaris
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Girardi Alessio
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Placidi
APU16Stelle Marine Roma
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Macaro Alessandro
APU15SMG Latina
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Pistilli Nicolò
APU16SMG Latina
|
2 | 0.4 | 2 | |
Cilia Daniele
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 |