CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Iannicelli Gianmarco
APU18Virtus Roma
202 18.4 26
2 Ferrari Simone
APU18Virtus Roma
192 16.0 25
3 Varetto Dario
APU18Virtus Roma
180 13.8 21
4 Telesca Samuele
APU18Virtus Roma
179 22.4 30
5 Ramaj Marash
AP'01Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
157 14.3 22
6 Campanella Davide
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
147 12.3 32
7 Pirozzi Federico
GU18Algarve Roma Torrino
144 11.1 18
8 Manzo Gianluca
APU18Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
144 18.0 26
9 Sanvitale Emiliano
AF'01Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
130 11.8 16
10 De Nicola Alessandro
PMU18Algarve Roma Torrino
113 9.4 15
11 Ciancaglini Francesco
PMU18AS Romana
89 22.3 32
12 Zanetti Andrea
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
87 7.3 15
13 Bufano Alessandro
GU18Stelle Marine Roma
86 21.5 26
14 Trotta Gabriele
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
81 6.2 11
15 Bottone Andrea
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
69 23.0 30
16 Sergi Alessandro
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
62 5.2 14
17 Carolei Sergio
CU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
60 6.7 18
18 Uzzi Mattia
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
57 6.3 10
19 Centanni Giuliano
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
57 8.1 20
20 Tosi Brandi Ludovico
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
56 11.2 31
21 Migliori Filippo
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
56 4.3 15
22 Bini Federico
CU18Algarve Roma Torrino
54 4.2 9
23 Spizzirri Simone
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
50 4.2 10
24 Fortunato Simone
APU18UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
49 16.3 19
25 Maghelli Luigi
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
49 4.9 12
26 Ceccarini Marco
APU18Virtus Roma
47 3.9 14
27 Savarino Simone
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
45 6.4 16
28 Crestini Emanuele
GU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
44 7.3 20
29 Busolini Lorenzo
APU18Algarve Roma Torrino
42 4.7 10
30 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
40 20.0 25
31 Scarfagna Andrea
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
39 5.6 9
32 Carboni Marco
APU16AS Romana
37 12.3 21
33 Novarni Claudio
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
36 5.1 9
34 Ferrara Marco
APU18Virtus Roma
36 3.6 7
35 De Simone Alessio
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
36 12.0 19
36 Roccetti Lorenzo
APU18Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
36 4.0 8
37 Ricciardi Filippo
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
35 7.0 13
38 Flumini Francesco
APU18AS Romana
33 8.3 12
39 De Robertis Gianluca
GU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
32 6.4 11
40 Corti Adriano
APU18MB Sporting Club Roma
32 16.0 24
41 Tucci Alessio
APU18Virtus Roma
29 2.9 13
42 Giorgi Lorenzo
APU18UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
28 9.3 13
43 Stazi Nicolò
APU18AS Romana
27 9.0 11
44 Profumo Daniele
PM'01MB Sporting Club Roma
26 13.0 16
45 De Simone Francesco
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
24 8.0 10
46 Pantanella Daniele
APU18UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
24 8.0 17
47 Ferretti Andrea Gracco
APU18MB Sporting Club Roma
23 11.5 17
48 D'Agostini Federico
APU18UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
22 7.3 12
49 Gabrielli Omar
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
21 3.0 6
50 Vivandi Niccolò
APU18Stelle Marine Roma
20 3.3 9
Passa alla versione desktop