CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Iannicelli Gianmarco
AP'8 Virtus Roma
202 18.4 26
2 Ferrari Simone
AP'8 Virtus Roma
192 16.0 25
3 Varetto Dario
AP'8 Virtus Roma
180 13.8 21
4 Telesca Samuele
AP'8 Virtus Roma
179 22.4 30
5 Ramaj Marash
AP'01Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
157 14.3 22
6 Campanella Davide
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
147 12.3 32
7 Manzo Gianluca
AP'8 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
144 18.0 26
8 Pirozzi Federico
G'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
144 11.1 18
9 Sanvitale Emiliano
AF'01Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
130 11.8 16
10 De Nicola Alessandro
PM'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
113 9.4 15
11 Ciancaglini Francesco
PM'8 AS Romana
89 22.3 32
12 Zanetti Andrea
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
87 7.3 15
13 Bufano Alessandro
G'8 Stelle Marine Roma
86 21.5 26
14 Trotta Gabriele
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
81 6.2 11
15 Bottone Andrea
AP'8 Cestistica Civitavecchia
69 23.0 30
16 Sergi Alessandro
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
62 5.2 14
17 Carolei Sergio
C'6Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
60 6.7 18
18 Centanni Giuliano
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
57 8.1 20
19 Uzzi Mattia
AP'6Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
57 6.3 10
20 Tosi Brandi Ludovico
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
56 11.2 31
21 Migliori Filippo
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
56 4.3 15
22 Bini Federico
C'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
54 4.2 9
23 Spizzirri Simone
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
50 4.2 10
24 Maghelli Luigi
AP'6Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
49 4.9 12
25 Fortunato Simone
AP'8 UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
49 16.3 19
26 Ceccarini Marco
AP'8 Virtus Roma
47 3.9 14
27 Savarino Simone
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
45 6.4 16
28 Crestini Emanuele
G'6Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
44 7.3 20
29 Busolini Lorenzo
AP'8 Algarve Roma Torrino
42 4.7 10
30 Stazzonelli Umberto
G'6Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
40 20.0 25
31 Scarfagna Andrea
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
39 5.6 9
32 Carboni Marco
AP'6AS Romana
37 12.3 21
33 Ferrara Marco
AP'8 Virtus Roma
36 3.6 7
34 De Simone Alessio
AP'8 Cestistica Civitavecchia
36 12.0 19
35 Roccetti Lorenzo
AP'8 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
36 4.0 8
36 Novarni Claudio
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
36 5.1 9
37 Ricciardi Filippo
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
35 7.0 13
38 Flumini Francesco
AP'8 AS Romana
33 8.3 12
39 De Robertis Gianluca
G'6Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
32 6.4 11
40 Corti Adriano
AP'8 MB Sporting Club Roma
32 16.0 24
41 Tucci Alessio
AP'8 Virtus Roma
29 2.9 13
42 Giorgi Lorenzo
AP'8 UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
28 9.3 13
43 Stazi Nicolò
AP'8 AS Romana
27 9.0 11
44 Profumo Daniele
PM'01MB Sporting Club Roma
26 13.0 16
45 Pantanella Daniele
AP'8 UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
24 8.0 17
46 De Simone Francesco
AP'8 Cestistica Civitavecchia
24 8.0 10
47 Ferretti Andrea Gracco
AP'8 MB Sporting Club Roma
23 11.5 17
48 D'Agostini Federico
AP'8 UISP XVIII Roma sq.B
22 7.3 12
49 Gabrielli Omar
AP'8 Stelle Marine Roma
21 3.0 6
50 Di Luca Manuel
PM'8 AS Romana
20 6.7 15
Passa alla versione desktop