CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Abbenda Lidano
APU18Virtus Basket Pontinia
276 23.0 34
2 Efficace Giacomo
APU18SB Frosinone
256 23.3 40
3 Fiorentino Samuel
APU18Pallacanestro Sabaudia
237 18.2 38
4 Baratto Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Sabaudia
228 17.5 30
5 Proietti Marco
APU18S. Nilo Grottaferrata
191 15.9 27
6 Iaboni Mattia
APU18SB Frosinone
183 16.6 25
7 Battistoni Edoardo
APU18Club Basket Frascati
179 14.9 28
8 Sinanaj Elvis
APU18S. Nilo Grottaferrata
177 13.6 24
9 Stainier Marc
APU18S. Nilo Grottaferrata
152 11.7 22
10 Sessa Luca
AP'01Virtus Aprilia
141 23.5 36
11 Valentini Sergio
APU18Club Basket Frascati
139 12.6 19
12 Fior Alessio
APU18Pallacanestro Sabaudia
138 10.6 22
13 Cencioni Andrea
PMU18Virtus Aprilia
135 22.5 39
14 Manca Manuele
AP'01Pallacanestro Sabaudia
127 10.6 19
15 Cretella Simone
GU18Anzio Basket Club
113 14.1 24
16 Lepre Leonardo
APU18SB Frosinone
109 12.1 20
17 Alessandrini Leonardo
C'01Virtus Aprilia
109 12.1 24
18 Albenzi Alessio
APU18Club Basket Frascati
107 9.7 23
19 Cardone Davide
APU18Club Basket Frascati
103 12.9 23
20 Di Stefano Valerio
PMU18Club Basket Frascati
102 7.8 15
21 Riccardi Emanuele
APU18Virtus Basket Pontinia
99 8.3 12
22 Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel
GU18Virtus Valmontone sq.B
96 24.0 29
23 Deriu Simone
PMU18Anzio Basket Club
89 11.1 16
24 Catone Rocco
APU18Virtus Basket Pontinia
89 7.4 11
25 Pirazzi Andrea
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
87 21.8 31
26 Deriu Davide
C'01Anzio Basket Club
86 10.8 18
27 Guerzoni Patrizio
AP'01S. Nilo Grottaferrata
86 7.8 17
28 Mariani Riccardo
G'01Virtus Aprilia
81 16.2 29
29 Mastrantonio Umberto
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
81 10.1 18
30 Tzanev Alec Iordanov
APU18Anzio Basket Club
79 9.9 18
31 Fratoni Andrea
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
78 9.8 17
32 Melillo Francesco
AP'01S. Nilo Grottaferrata
78 11.1 19
33 Savioli Davide
PMU18Virtus Aprilia
77 9.6 14
34 Falaschetti Francesco
APU18Anzio Basket Club
76 12.7 28
35 Zambonelli Andrea
APU18Virtus Valmontone sq.B
76 25.3 37
36 Lepore Lorenzo
APU16SB Frosinone
73 6.6 15
37 Maone Alessandro
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
70 7.8 15
38 Bacaloni Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Sabaudia
69 5.8 16
39 Nava Gabriele
APU18Club Basket Frascati
66 5.5 15
40 Alessandrini Tommaso
APU18Virtus Valmontone sq.B
65 16.3 28
41 Meconi Luca
APU18Club Basket Frascati
64 7.1 12
42 Conti
Virtus Basket Pontinia
60 5.5 14
43 Taddei Gabriele
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
59 8.4 23
44 Nisi Alessandro
APU18Anzio Basket Club
54 9.0 25
45 Pace Damiano
APU18Club Basket Frascati
49 4.1 13
46 Carturan Lorenzo
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
48 6.0 18
47 Mari Edoardo
APU18Sporteam Cisterna
46 5.8 12
48 Gabanella Andrea
G'01Virtus Aprilia
46 23.0 29
49 Maffini Federico
APU18S. Nilo Grottaferrata
45 3.5 8
50 Minna Danilo
APU18Virtus Valmontone sq.B
42 21.0 23
Passa alla versione desktop