CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stanzione Mattia
APU16SMG Latina
42 14.0 15
2 Piovesan Mattia
APU18SMG Latina
38 12.7 18
3 Bertin Davide
APU18SMG Latina
36 12.0 13
4 Del Vecchio Gabriele
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
32 16.0 21
5 Di Giulio Ivan
APU16SMG Latina
31 10.3 11
6 Saccoccia Stefano
APU15SMG Latina
30 30.0 30
7 Mastrantonio Umberto
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
26 13.0 15
8 Conte Stefano
APU16Anzio Basket Club
26 26.0 26
9 Ensoli Francesco
APU18Latina Basket
26 26.0 26
10 Ivanisevic Nemaja
APU18NBT Latina
22 22.0 22
11 Fagnani Emanuele
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
21 10.5 13
12 De Franceschi Candido
PMU18Anzio Basket Club
19 19.0 19
13 Ramos Keith Lebron V.
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
18 9.0 9
14 Tarozzi Simone
APU18Latina Basket
18 18.0 18
15 Fratoni Andrea
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
16 8.0 11
16 Mauriello Daniele
APU18SMG Latina
15 5.0 9
17 Jovanovic Vuk
APU16NBT Latina
14 14.0 14
18 Burchietti Giorgio
APU18Latina Basket
13 13.0 13
19 Moncayo Cyrus Gabriel
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
12 6.0 6
20 Petrovic Aleksa
APU18NBT Latina
11 11.0 11
21 Garofalo Andrea
APU18NBT Latina
10 10.0 10
22 Di Silvio Marcello
APU18Fortitudo Cisterna
10 5.0 6
23 Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
10 10.0 10
24 Landolfi Christian
APU18SMG Latina
10 3.3 7
25 Carraturo Carlo
APU18SMG Latina
9 3.0 5
26 Gentile Christian
APU18Anzio Basket Club
9 9.0 9
27 Gentile Mirko
APU18Anzio Basket Club
8 8.0 8
28 Farina Gabriele
APU18Latina Basket
7 7.0 7
29 Collazo Ziggy
APU18Latina Basket
6 6.0 6
30 Esposito
Anzio Basket Club
6 6.0 6
31 Li Noce Gianluca
APU18Latina Basket
6 6.0 6
32 Tei Andrea
APU18SMG Latina
5 1.7 5
33 Facchini Davide
APU18NBT Latina
4 4.0 4
34 Piovesan Andrea
APU18Latina Basket
4 4.0 4
35 Screti Francesco
APU18Latina Basket
4 4.0 4
36 Spagnoli Claudio
APU18Anzio Basket Club
3 3.0 3
37 Ostojic Sergej
APU15NBT Latina
3 3.0 3
38 Di Trapano Leonardo
APU18SMG Latina
2 1.0 2
39 De Blasis Matteo
APU15NBT Latina
2 2.0 2
40 Fabbri Gianluca
APU16Anzio Basket Club
2 2.0 2
41 Magliocchi Flavio
APU16Fortitudo Cisterna
2 1.0 2
42 Barone Gianmarco Amor
APU16NBT Latina
2 2.0 2
43 Calvi Gianmarco
APU18Latina Basket
2 2.0 2
44 Corsa Antonio
APU18SMG Latina
2 2.0 2
45 Roscovan Serghei
APU18Anzio Basket Club
1 1.0 1
46 Murgia Claudio
APU18Anzio Basket Club
0 0.0 -
47 Tersigni Matteo
APU16NBT Latina
0 0.0 -
48 Akermi Andrea Omar
APU18SMG Latina
0 0.0 -
49 Fantini Alessio
APU18Anzio Basket Club
0 0.0 -
50 Moliterno Andrea
APU18SMG Latina
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop