CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Silver Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cubeddu Giovanni
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
204 20.4 31
2 Sonda Federico
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
128 14.2 21
3 Aprile Leonardo
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
121 12.1 29
4 Nori Riccardo
APU18Roma Team Up
114 12.7 21
5 Bizzarro Francesco
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
82 8.2 14
6 Gallerano Marco Gaetano
APU18Nuova Lazio Riano
66 33.0 38
7 Monti Samuele
APU18Roma Team Up
57 6.3 13
8 Formichetti Filippo
APU18La Foresta Rieti
53 13.3 21
9 Caruso Matteo
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
50 10.0 17
10 Dal Prato Davide
APU18Roma Team Up
50 7.1 18
11 De Masi Enrico
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
47 9.4 15
12 Formica Lorenzo
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
40 13.3 17
13 Pace Antonio
APU18La Foresta Rieti
36 9.0 14
14 Delfino Davide
AP'01Guidonia Collefiorito
36 4.5 9
15 Di Gennaro Valerio
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
36 7.2 11
16 Moscatelli Mattia
APU18Roma Team Up
34 3.8 8
17 Luchetti Flavio
APU18La Foresta Rieti
34 8.5 12
18 Di Battista Leonardo
APU18La Foresta Rieti
33 11.0 13
19 Lustrati Gabriele
APU18Roma Team Up
33 4.7 7
20 Trovant Claudio
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
32 6.4 12
21 Flamini Daniele
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
31 3.9 9
22 Bagorda Simone
APU18Roma Team Up
29 5.8 14
23 Evaristo Carlvin Rio Nucom
APU18Roma Team Up
28 3.1 10
24 Serino Francesco
APU18Roma Team Up
28 4.7 7
25 Toffoli Stefano
APU18La Foresta Rieti
27 6.8 13
26 Cocuccioni Leonardo
APU16La Foresta Rieti
26 6.5 15
27 Prosperini Danilo
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
26 4.3 7
28 Alban Emanuele
APU18Roma Team Up
25 3.1 10
29 Patacconi Tommaso
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
25 6.3 15
30 Provaroni Luca
APU18La Foresta Rieti
24 6.0 10
31 Laureti Matteo
APU18La Foresta Rieti
21 5.3 12
32 Petri Niccolò
APU18Pallacanestro Tivoli
20 20.0 20
33 Tiberio Francesco
APU18Roma Team Up
19 3.2 6
34 Casertano Daniele
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
18 2.3 7
35 Panitti Samuele
APU18La Foresta Rieti
17 4.3 9
36 Scopinaro Tommaso
APU18Roma Team Up
17 2.8 8
37 Melillo Antonio
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
16 1.8 5
38 Manni Nicolò
APU18Guidonia Collefiorito
14 1.6 4
39 D'Ambra Valerio
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
13 3.3 9
40 Cipolloni Simone
APU18Virtus Monterotondo
13 13.0 13
41 Kader Mama Mahamat
CU16La Foresta Rieti
13 6.5 7
42 Macale Simone
APU18Roma Team Up
13 2.2 4
43 Di Maio Renzo
APU18Nuova Lazio Riano
13 13.0 13
44 Granata Vincenzo
APU18Virtus Monterotondo
13 13.0 13
45 Di Congilio Andrea
APU18Montesacro Roma sq.B
13 3.3 5
46 Lombardo
APMontesacro Roma sq.B
12 4.0 10
47 Colaianni Ivan
APU18Roma Team Up
12 4.0 9
48 Larocca Carmelo
APU18Nuova Lazio Riano
11 5.5 10
49 Lari
APNuova Lazio Riano
11 5.5 9
50 Albanesi Flavio
APU18Nuova Lazio Riano
10 5.0 8
Passa alla versione desktop