CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Silver Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bottone Andrea
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
67 16.8 21
2 Golubovic Lazar
CU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
66 16.5 20
3 Rossi
Basket Roma sq.B
53 17.7 21
4 Santomassimo Davide
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
49 12.3 17
5 Monti Samuele
APU18Basket Roma sq.B
40 10.0 14
6 Bonamano Luca
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
38 9.5 12
7 Piattoni Mattia
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
33 8.3 9
8 Dongmo Tonnang Julien Karol
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
32 8.0 13
9 Nori Riccardo
APU18Omnia Roma
32 16.0 25
10 Di Gennaro Lorenzo
APU18Tiber Roma
31 15.5 17
11 Di Nardo Di Maio Emanuele
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
28 7.0 11
12 Deriu Lorenzo
APU18St. Charles Roma
27 13.5 23
13 Castaldo Dario
APU18Tiber Roma
24 12.0 17
14 Bagorda Simone
APU18Basket Roma sq.B
22 5.5 11
15 Bongiorno Edoardo
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
20 5.0 7
16 Cropani Emanuele
APU16Cestistica Civitavecchia
19 4.8 7
17 Falaschi Giovanni
APU18St. Charles Roma
18 9.0 10
18 D'Alelio Emanuele
APU18St. Charles Roma
17 8.5 11
19 Faillace Andrea
APU18Tiber Roma
17 8.5 9
20 Serino Francesco
APU18Basket Roma sq.B
16 4.0 8
21 Conti
APBasket Roma sq.B
16 4.0 8
22 Di Salvo Daniele
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
14 14.0 14
23 Capodicasa Flavio
APU18Omnia Roma
13 6.5 10
24 Bianchi Francesco
APU18St. Charles Roma
12 6.0 6
25 Devescovi Gian Lorenzo
PMU18Tiber Roma
11 5.5 9
26 Cocco Simone
APU18Tiber Roma
11 5.5 8
27 Senise Francesco
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
10 2.5 4
28 Di Marco Mattia
APU18Omnia Roma
10 5.0 8
29 Chiriaco Jacopo
APU18St. Charles Roma
9 4.5 5
30 Romano Roberto
APU18St. Charles Roma
9 9.0 9
31 Roncarà Lorenzo
APU18Omnia Roma
9 4.5 5
32 Marino Giordano
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
8 2.0 4
33 Barbani Federico
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
7 1.8 4
34 Pietrangeli Daniele
APU18Omnia Roma
6 6.0 6
35 Chiostri Corrado
APU18Omnia Roma
6 6.0 6
36 Sproviero Filippo
APU18Tiber Roma
6 3.0 6
37 Netri Daniele
APU18St. Charles Roma
6 3.0 6
38 Bottillo Giulio
APU18St. Charles Roma
5 2.5 5
39 Galizi Alessandro
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
5 2.5 4
40 Bianchi Leonardo
APU15Cestistica Civitavecchia
5 5.0 5
41 Damiani Jacopo
APU18Tiber Roma
5 5.0 5
42 Evaristo Carlvin Rio Nucom
APU18Omnia Roma
5 5.0 5
43 Lustrati Gabriele
APU18Omnia Roma
5 5.0 5
44 Di Marcoberardino Federico
APU18Omnia Roma
4 2.0 4
45 Scopinaro Tommaso
APU18Omnia Roma
4 4.0 4
46 Balzano Giacomo
APU18St. Charles Roma
4 2.0 4
47 Attanasio Zeno Giorgio
APU18Tiber Roma
3 1.5 3
48 De Fortuna Jacopo
APU18Omnia Roma
3 1.5 3
49 Talora Giacomo
APU18St. Charles Roma
3 1.5 2
50 Troina Leonardo
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
3 1.5 3
Passa alla versione desktop