Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Under 18 Silver Maschile Lazio 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Macera Alessio
APU18Basket Scauri
|
44 | 22.0 | 29 | |
Campili Alessio
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
42 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Di Salvo Daniele
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
35 | 11.7 | 15 | |
Neccia Tommaso
APU16Fortitudo Anagni
|
35 | 17.5 | 21 | |
Monti Samuele
APU18Basket Roma sq.B
|
34 | 11.3 | 14 | |
Dongmo Tonnang Julien Karol
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Di Nardo Di Maio Emanuele
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
29 | 9.7 | 11 | |
Morrea Simone
APU18Fortitudo Anagni
|
29 | 14.5 | 15 | |
Bottone Andrea
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
28 | 14.0 | 16 | |
Golubovic Lazar
CU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
25 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Fanelli Lorenzo
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
24 | 12.0 | 17 | |
Marino Giordano
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
21 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Santomassimo Davide
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
20 | 6.7 | 8 | |
Rizzitiello Luca
PMU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
19 | 6.3 | 7 | |
Caretta Daniele
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Senise Francesco
APU18Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
18 | 6.0 | 7 | |
Mella Andrea
APU16Basket Scauri
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Fratoni Massimiliano
APU18Fortitudo Anagni
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Piattoni Mattia
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
15 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Reali Luigi
APU18Fortitudo Anagni
|
15 | 7.5 | 10 | |
Bagorda Simone
APU18Basket Roma sq.B
|
13 | 4.3 | 5 | |
Fontana Gianmarco
APU18Fortitudo Anagni
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Conti Francesco
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
12 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Tartaglione Jacopo
APU18Basket Scauri
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Vinci Nicola
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Ciccotti Leonardo
APU16Fortitudo Anagni
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Bongiorno Edoardo
APU16Basket Roma sq.B
|
9 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Venturo Pio Federico
APU18Basket Scauri
|
9 | 4.5 | 8 | |
Castaldo Dario
APU18Tiber Roma sq.B
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Davydov Illia
APU18Basket Scauri
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Rizzi Gabriele
APU16Basket Scauri
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Triscari Sprimuto Damiano
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Formiconi Lorenzo
APU18UCB Lanuvio
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Rovigatti Paolo Edmondo
APU18UCB Lanuvio
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Giuliani Luca
APU16Tiber Roma sq.B
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Masala Matteo
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
7 | 3.5 | 5 | |
Michelessi Silvio
APU16UCB Lanuvio
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Ciocca Gabriele
APU16UCB Lanuvio
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Cropani Emanuele
APU16Cestistica Civitavecchia
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Stazi Valerio
APU16Fortitudo Anagni
|
6 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Schilardi Matteo
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
De Clemente Raffaele
AFU18Basket Scauri
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Formisano Gabriele
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Maccarelli Samuele
APU18Albano Basket Club
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Geracitano Leonardo
APU16Tiber Roma sq.B
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Di Gennaro Lorenzo
APU18Tiber Roma sq.B
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Serino Francesco
APU18Basket Roma sq.B
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Mevi Lorenzo
APU18Basket Scauri
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Attanasio Zeno Giorgio
APU18Tiber Roma sq.B
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Della Valle Angelo
APU18UCB Lanuvio
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 |