Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Lazio
- Campionati
- Under 20 Maschile Lazio 2018-2019
- Marcatori
MARCATORI Qualificazione Gir. A– Under 20 Maschile Lazio 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jovovic Matija
AP'99Latina Basket
|
167 | 23.9 | 37 | |
Sciaraffa Giorgio
G'00Latina Basket
|
55 | 7.9 | 12 | |
Marangon Francesco
'00Latina Basket
|
44 | 7.3 | 20 | |
Di Prospero Matteo
G'99Latina Basket
|
42 | 42.0 | 42 | |
Antonghelli
Latina Basket
|
40 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Cargnelutti Mirko
APU18Latina Basket
|
36 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Ratkovic Ognjen
PMU18NBT Latina
|
31 | 31.0 | 31 | |
Railans Bogdans
AP'99NB2000 Sora
|
30 | 30.0 | 30 | |
Di Maro Piergiorgio
AF'99Virtus Terracina
|
28 | 28.0 | 28 | |
Asabella Jurgen
PM'99Latina Basket
|
27 | 3.9 | 10 | |
Di Maria Alessandro
APU18Latina Basket
|
25 | 3.6 | 14 | |
Picano Giuseppe
APU18Formia Basketball
|
25 | 25.0 | 25 | |
Vukajlovic Milan
AP'99NB2000 Sora
|
25 | 25.0 | 25 | |
Spina Daniele
AP'00Latina Basket
|
24 | 3.0 | 8 | |
Andreocci Alessandro
'99Latina Basket
|
24 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Bianchi Davide
C'00Virtus 2012 Cassino
|
24 | 24.0 | 24 | |
Alessandrini Nicola
PM'00Pall2016 Veroli
|
24 | 24.0 | 24 | |
Calicchia Matteo
C'99Pall2016 Veroli
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
De Rocchis Riccardo
AP'00Latina Basket
|
21 | 3.5 | 6 | |
Valente Francesco
AP'00Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Papa Victor Manuel
AP'00Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Antetomaso Matteo
AF'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Setkic Adair
CU18NBT Latina
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Schivo Federico
APU18Latina Basket
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Renzi Marco
PM'99Pall2016 Veroli
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Santucci Marco
AP'00NB2000 Sora
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Maggiacomo Andrea
GU18Formia Basketball
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Di Dia Armando
AP'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Ballatore Andrea
APU18Virtus Terracina
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Mustacchio Andrea
AF'99NB2000 Sora
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Montagner Samuele
GU18Virtus 2012 Cassino
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Stravato Gianpaolo
PM'99Serapo Basket 85 Gaeta
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Sparagna Mauro
'00Formia Basketball
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Primerano Emanuele
GU18Virtus 2012 Cassino
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Taglienti Lorenzo
AP'00Pallacanestro Sora
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Pacitto Michele
PMU18Virtus 2012 Cassino
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Burato Niccolò
Latina Basket
|
10 | 1.4 | 7 | |
Moraldi Marco
Pall2016 Veroli
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Federici Andrea
APU18Latina Basket
|
9 | 1.3 | 5 | |
El Hamdoh Nabil
APU18NBT Latina
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Caprara Riccardo
U18Latina Basket
|
8 | 2.0 | 4 | |
De Gasperis Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Sora
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
D'Anna
Formia Basketball
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Ruggiero Andrea
APU18Virtus Terracina
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Pagliaroli Enzo Pio
APU18Pallacanestro Sora
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Tonini Lorenzo
G'99NBT Latina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Ghidoni Lorenzo
AP'00Virtus Terracina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Grbic Luka
AFU18NBT Latina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Morgante Riccardo
APU18NBT Latina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Gambelli Marco
APU18Virtus 2012 Cassino
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 |