CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Arnaut Vladan
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
66 16.5 29
2 Reale Thomas
PM'02Stella Azzurra Roma
55 18.3 29
3 Niccolai Jacopo
AF'02Tiber Basket Roma
54 18.0 30
4 Cipriani Marco
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
54 13.5 24
5 Cernic Roberto Massimiliano
G'02Virtus Valmontone
43 10.8 19
6 Pedà Alessandro
PM'01Virtus Valmontone
34 8.5 12
7 Jocys Rokas
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
26 13.0 17
8 Gentile Luca
PM'02Tiber Basket Roma
25 8.3 12
9 Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel
GU18Virtus Valmontone
20 6.7 12
10 Maglietti Lucas Gustavo
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
19 6.3 9
11 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
18 9.0 14
12 Ricchiuto Filippo
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
18 9.0 10
13 Ioriati Diego
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
16 5.3 9
14 Kuusmaa Kaspar Clemet
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
16 8.0 14
15 Giacomi Alessio
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
15 7.5 8
16 Veljkovic Mihajlo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
14 4.7 8
17 Romanelli Francesco Donato G.
C'02Tiber Basket Roma
13 4.3 11
18 Ascenzi Francesco
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
12 6.0 9
19 Ghirlanda Matteo
AF'01Stella Azzurra Roma
12 12.0 12
20 Ambrosi Adriano
PM'01Tiber Basket Roma
12 6.0 10
21 Okereke Daniele
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
11 3.7 6
22 Salvioni Riccardo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
11 11.0 11
23 Rapini Francesco Alberto
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
11 11.0 11
24 Paganucci Andrea
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
11 3.7 6
25 Francesconi Valerio
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
11 11.0 11
26 Bocevski Dino
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
10 3.3 9
27 Granata Crescenzo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
10 10.0 10
28 Testarmata Nicolò
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
9 3.0 5
29 Censasorte Riccardo
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
7 7.0 7
30 Czoska Nikodem
AP'02Stella Azzurra Roma
7 7.0 7
31 Visintin Matteo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
5 5.0 5
32 Gentile Simone
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
5 2.5 5
33 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea
C'01Stella Azzurra Roma
4 4.0 4
34 Morroni Giulio
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
4 2.0 4
35 Sarcinella Michele
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
4 1.3 4
36 Giordano Nicola
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
4 4.0 4
37 Stevanovic Nemanja
APU18Virtus Valmontone
4 2.0 2
38 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D.
C'01Stella Azzurra Roma
3 3.0 3
39 Odorisio Matteo
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
3 3.0 3
40 Terzoni Andrea
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
3 3.0 3
41 Silvestri Davide
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
3 1.0 2
42 Tiburzi Alessandro
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
2 2.0 2
43 Piras Davide
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 2.0 2
44 Francioni Matteo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 2.0 2
45 Innocenti Emmanuel
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 2.0 2
46 Lo Prete Luca
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 2.0 2
47 Vincenzi Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
1 0.5 1
48 Sottili Lorenzo
PM'01Tiber Basket Roma
1 0.5 1
49 Vianello Tommaso
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
50 Barletta Giacomo Angelo L.
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop