CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ballin Andrea
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
102 20.4 28
2 Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
92 15.3 29
3 Quarta Flavio
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
83 13.8 19
4 Belviso Carlandrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
76 12.7 18
5 Cencioni Andrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
68 11.3 17
6 Ticic Nikola
AFU18Smit Roma Centro
63 10.5 16
7 Iannicelli Gianmarco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
62 10.3 19
8 Mazzocchia Edoardo
APU18Smit Roma Centro
61 10.2 19
9 Polselli Samuele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
60 20.0 25
10 Quarta Simone
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
58 11.6 16
11 Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
52 8.7 14
12 Galli Gabriele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
47 9.4 18
13 Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
38 12.7 19
14 Oluic Stefan
AP'02NBT Latina
38 12.7 14
15 Bischetti Federico
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
37 9.3 14
16 Pira Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
34 5.7 13
17 Jovanovic Nikola
CU18Smit Roma Centro
31 5.2 11
18 Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 7.5 13
19 Faedda Tommaso
PM'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
28 5.6 8
20 Rossi Simone
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
27 5.4 13
21 Pavone Leonardo
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
25 5.0 9
22 Antoniani Luca
AP'02NBT Latina
22 11.0 15
23 Alessandrini Leonardo
C'01NBT Latina
21 7.0 12
24 Paternesi Federico
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
21 7.0 13
25 Salvaggi Tommaso
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 4.3 8
26 Troiano Lorenzo
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
13 2.6 8
27 Leonetti Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 2.0 6
28 Petrovic Aleksa
APU18NBT Latina
12 4.0 8
29 Gaiola Federico
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 3.0 6
30 Coderoni Giorgio
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 2.0 6
31 Gentiloni Silveri Paolo
GU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 2.4 5
32 Bernardini Luca
AP'02NBT Latina
11 3.7 6
33 Ivanisevic Nemaja
APU18NBT Latina
11 3.7 7
34 Paone Federico
AP'02NBT Latina
10 3.3 5
35 Croce Alessio
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
10 2.5 7
36 Bianchini Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 2.3 4
37 El Hamdoh Nabil
AP'02NBT Latina
9 9.0 9
38 Colaiacomo David
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
8 1.3 6
39 Filippo Francesco
APU18Smit Roma Centro
7 1.2 3
40 Marangon Davide
AP'02NBT Latina
7 7.0 7
41 Mori Niccolò
CU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 1.5 4
42 Vagnini Gianluca
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 3.0 6
43 Primicino Paolo
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 1.2 4
44 Ranocchia Matteo
AP'01Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 1.3 3
45 Buttaro Lorenzo
G'02NBT Latina
5 1.7 3
46 Zacchia Tiziano
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 1.0 3
47 Garofalo Andrea
APU18NBT Latina
2 0.7 2
48 Ceccarini Marco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
2 0.5 2
49 Savioli Davide
PM'02NBT Latina
2 0.7 2
50 De Lullo Lorenzo
PM'01Smit Roma Centro
1 1.0 1
Passa alla versione desktop