Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Under 20 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballin Andrea
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
30 | 30.0 | 30 | |
Pedà Alessandro
PM'01Virtus Valmontone
|
29 | 14.5 | 16 | |
Niccolai Jacopo
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
25 | 25.0 | 25 | |
Arnaut Vladan
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
|
24 | 12.0 | 16 | |
Cipriani Marco
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
|
22 | 11.0 | 16 | |
Quarta Flavio
AF'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
20 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Pavone Leonardo
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
20 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
20 | 10.0 | 11 | |
Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
17 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Cernic Roberto Massimiliano
G'02Virtus Valmontone
|
16 | 8.0 | 16 | |
Polselli Samuele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Colaiacomo David
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
12 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Paganucci Andrea
AP'01Virtus Valmontone
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Croce Alessio
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Romanelli Francesco Donato G.
C'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Oluic Stefan
AP'02NBT Latina
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Silvestri Davide
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Ricchiuto Filippo
PM'01Virtus Valmontone
|
10 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel
GU18Virtus Valmontone
|
10 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Ranocchia Matteo
AP'01Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
10 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
9 | 4.5 | 8 | |
Ascenzi Francesco
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
|
9 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Ivanisevic Nemaja
APU18NBT Latina
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Gentiloni Silveri Paolo
PMU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Leonetti Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Ambrosi Adriano
PM'01Tiber Basket Roma
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
El Hamdoh Nabil
AP'02NBT Latina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Antoniani Luca
G'02NBT Latina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Vagnini Gianluca
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
6 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Vitale Francesco
AF'01Tiber Basket Roma
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Alessandrini Leonardo
C'01NBT Latina
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Coderoni Giorgio
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Gil Gabriele
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Primicino Paolo
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Galli Gabriele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Faedda Tommaso
PM'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Ioriati Diego
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Morroni Giulio
AP'02Tiber Basket Roma
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Veljkovic Mihajlo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Okereke Daniele
AP'02Virtus Valmontone
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Rossi Simone
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Pira Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Petrovic Aleksa
APU18NBT Latina
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Paone Federico
AP'02NBT Latina
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Granata Crescenzo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Marangon Davide
AP'02NBT Latina
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Jovanovic Vuk
APU16NBT Latina
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Bianchini Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Milano Lorenzo
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
0 | 0.0 | - |