Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Under 20 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballin Andrea
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
102 | 20.4 | 28 | |
Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
92 | 15.3 | 29 | |
Quarta Flavio
AF'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
83 | 13.8 | 19 | |
Belviso Carlandrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
76 | 12.7 | 18 | |
Cencioni Andrea
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
68 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Ticic Nikola
AFU18Smit Roma Centro
|
63 | 10.5 | 16 | |
Iannicelli Gianmarco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
|
62 | 10.3 | 19 | |
Mazzocchia Edoardo
APU18Smit Roma Centro
|
61 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Polselli Samuele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
60 | 20.0 | 25 | |
Quarta Simone
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
58 | 11.6 | 16 | |
Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
52 | 8.7 | 14 | |
Galli Gabriele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
47 | 9.4 | 18 | |
Maeorg Danil
APU18NBT Latina
|
38 | 12.7 | 19 | |
Oluic Stefan
AP'02NBT Latina
|
38 | 12.7 | 14 | |
Bischetti Federico
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
37 | 9.3 | 14 | |
Pira Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
34 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Jovanovic Nikola
CU18Smit Roma Centro
|
31 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
30 | 7.5 | 13 | |
Faedda Tommaso
PM'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
28 | 5.6 | 8 | |
Rossi Simone
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
27 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Pavone Leonardo
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
25 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Antoniani Luca
G'02NBT Latina
|
22 | 11.0 | 15 | |
Paternesi Federico
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
|
21 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Alessandrini Leonardo
C'01NBT Latina
|
21 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Troiano Lorenzo
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
|
13 | 2.6 | 8 | |
Salvaggi Tommaso
AF'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
13 | 4.3 | 8 | |
Coderoni Giorgio
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
12 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Leonetti Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
12 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Gentiloni Silveri Paolo
PMU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
12 | 2.4 | 5 | |
Gaiola Federico
G'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
12 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Petrovic Aleksa
APU18NBT Latina
|
12 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Ivanisevic Nemaja
APU18NBT Latina
|
11 | 3.7 | 7 | |
Bernardini Luca
AP'02NBT Latina
|
11 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Croce Alessio
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
10 | 2.5 | 7 | |
Paone Federico
AP'02NBT Latina
|
10 | 3.3 | 5 | |
Bianchini Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
9 | 2.3 | 4 | |
El Hamdoh Nabil
AP'02NBT Latina
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Colaiacomo David
AP'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
8 | 1.3 | 6 | |
Filippo Francesco
PMU18Smit Roma Centro
|
7 | 1.2 | 3 | |
Marangon Davide
AP'02NBT Latina
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Primicino Paolo
AP'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
6 | 1.2 | 4 | |
Mori Niccolò
CU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
6 | 1.5 | 4 | |
Vagnini Gianluca
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Zacchia Tiziano
G'02S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
5 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Ranocchia Matteo
AP'01Pool Eurobasket Roma
|
5 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Buttaro Lorenzo
G'02NBT Latina
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Ceccarini Marco
AP'02Smit Roma Centro
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 | |
Garofalo Andrea
APU18NBT Latina
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Savioli Davide
PM'02NBT Latina
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
De Lullo Lorenzo
PM'01Smit Roma Centro
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 |