MARCATORI Playoff A2 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Rossini Marta
PM'01Pol. A. Galli SGV
90 18.0 25
Nasraoui Meriem
AF'02Pol. A. Galli SGV
86 17.2 28
Allievi Vittoria
PM'03Basket Costa Masnaga
79 13.2 19
Miccoli Costanza
AF'95Futurosa Trieste
74 24.7 28
Milani Alice
G'99Libertas Sporting Udine
73 18.3 23
Moroni Giulia
G'94PF93 Broni
69 13.8 25
D'Angelo Chelsea Mia
'00Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso
68 17.0 26
Gregori Alice
G'00Libertas Sporting Udine
61 15.3 23
N'Guessan Nancy Alessandra
G'03Basket Costa Masnaga
60 10.0 17
Frustaci Sofia
G'01Alpo Villafranca
59 14.8 23
Bonvecchio Ilaria
G'94PF93 Broni
58 11.6 18
Obouh Fegue Alexandrine
C'97Panthers Roseto
57 14.3 21
Attura Beatrice
PM'94BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
56 14.0 17
Ravelli Ashley
G'93Basket Costa Masnaga
55 9.2 15
Turel Anna
PM'02Alpo Villafranca
55 13.8 23
Miccio Liliana
AF'89Panthers Roseto
53 13.3 17
Sorrentino Giulia
G'98Panthers Roseto
52 13.0 14
Caloro Beatrice Noemi
G'04Basket Costa Masnaga
50 8.3 15
Ianezic Giulia
PM'00PF93 Broni
50 10.0 17
Sammartini Giorgia
PM'01Futurosa Trieste
49 16.3 27
Moriconi Ilaria
PM'00Alpo Villafranca
48 12.0 16
Katshitshi Kintala Lydie
C'98Libertas Sporting Udine
48 16.0 16
Melchiori Francesca
G'93BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
46 11.5 17
Osazuwa Cristina
C'05Basket Costa Masnaga
45 7.5 13
De Cassan Flavia
G'98Pol. A. Galli SGV
45 9.0 16
Marciniak Marzena
G'91PF93 Broni
45 9.0 17
Cerino Alyssa
AF'97BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
43 10.8 15
Cabrini Alessia
PM'96Thunder Basket Matelica
43 14.3 23
Mioni Milena
C'01Pol. A. Galli SGV
40 8.0 11
Pappalardo Carolina
AF'96Basket Costa Masnaga
39 6.5 10
Coser Lucrezia
C'98PF93 Broni
39 7.8 20
Soglia Serena
C'00Alpo Villafranca
38 9.5 12
El Habbab Mounia
AF'94S.Salvatore Selargius
38 19.0 23
Piatti Caterina
CU19Basket Costa Masnaga
37 6.2 11
Reggiani Erica
PM'94Pol. A. Galli SGV
37 7.4 10
Aispurua Sofia
AF'95Panthers Roseto
37 9.3 14
Premasunac Nina
AF'92BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
37 12.3 18
Cecili Giulia
PM'99Panthers Roseto
36 9.0 13
Vespignani Sofia
PM'96Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso
36 9.0 13
Gramaccioni Benedetta
AF'98Thunder Basket Matelica
36 12.0 19
Tibè Angelica
C'96Basket Costa Masnaga
35 5.8 12
Bernardi Ilaria
G'05Basket Costa Masnaga
34 5.7 11
Nori Alice
PM'93Alpo Villafranca
34 8.5 11
Kraujunaite Justina
PM'95Thunder Basket Matelica
34 11.3 14
Egwoh Ashley Chinenye
C'02Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso
33 8.3 14
Bacchini Chiara
G'98Libertas Sporting Udine
31 10.3 16
Reani Laura
C'96S.Salvatore Selargius
31 15.5 22
Ostojic Marta
G'03Futurosa Trieste
30 10.0 15
Lazzaro Maria Flora
AF'96Pol. A. Galli SGV
28 5.6 17
Fietta Elena
PM'95Bk2000 S.Giorgio Mantova
28 14.0 16