B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Playoff | Ovest-Est B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Quinti Andrea
C'01Robur Saronno
108 18.0 21
Pellegrini Gabriele
AP'02Robur Saronno
99 16.5 25
Turini Lorenzo
AP'98Basket Cecina
98 24.5 30
Davico Ignacio Martin
PM'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
82 27.3 38
Beretta Matteo
AP'99Robur Saronno
80 13.3 22
Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee
PM'96Pallacanestro Pavia 1933
79 13.2 18
Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
PM'05Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
77 25.7 31
Giannone Luca
AP'03U.S. Empolese
75 15.0 29
Pesenato Daniele
C'01Pallacanestro Pavia 1933
71 11.8 23
Rosselli Guido
G'83U.S. Empolese
71 14.2 21
Ballabio Riccardo
PM'98Basket 2018 Ferrara
71 17.8 23
Gravaghi Francesco
G'03Pallacanestro Pavia 1933
70 11.7 27
Stonkus Darius
G'93Pallacanestro Pavia 1933
69 11.5 19
De Leone Matteo
C'97U.S. Empolese
61 12.2 27
Spatti Alessandro
C'95Pallacanestro Pavia 1933
59 9.8 17
Pedroni Edoardo
PM'98Basket Cecina
57 14.3 31
Carnovali Tommaso
G'93Sangiorgese Legnano
56 18.7 20
Negri Andrea
AP'88Robur Saronno
54 9.0 19
Ugolini Pietro
AF'00Robur Saronno
53 8.8 15
Tiberti Amedeo
AP'00Dany Basket Quarrata
50 16.7 20
Formenti Matteo
AP'82Junior Casale Monferrato
47 23.5 26
Diminic Mise
C'89Virtus Siena
46 15.3 19
Apuzzo Alberto
G'00Pallacanestro Pavia 1933
44 7.3 16
Cecchetti Alessandro
C'91Basket 2018 Ferrara
43 10.8 14
Marchini Davide
G'95Basket 2018 Ferrara
42 10.5 16
Trentin Carlo
AF'96Basketball Club Lucca
42 14.0 18
De Capitani Francesco
G'02Robur Saronno
41 6.8 10
Motta Matteo
G'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
41 13.7 16
Sesoldi Daniele
AP'92U.S. Empolese
40 8.0 16
Restelli Lorenzo
G'96Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
40 13.3 23
Pistillo Lorenzo
AF'97Basket Cecina
39 9.8 18
Bruni Giovanni
PM'81Basket Cecina
39 9.8 16
Burgalassi Francesco
PM'93Basketball Club Lucca
39 13.0 16
Quartuccio Renato
PM'94U.S. Empolese
36 7.2 15
Drigo Mathias
AF'89Basket 2018 Ferrara
36 9.0 10
Bartoletti Giulio
PM'99Virtus Siena
36 12.0 16
Nasini Pietro
PM'00Robur Saronno
35 5.8 13
Balducci Riccardo
PM'98Dany Basket Quarrata
35 11.7 18
Dal Maso Fabio
C'99Virtus Siena
35 11.7 17
Kuvekalovic Borko
AP'95Basket 2018 Ferrara
34 8.5 14
Bellini Tommaso
G'04Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
34 11.3 18
Antonini Alessandro
G'99Dany Basket Quarrata
33 11.0 16
Neri Matteo
G'98Basket 2014 Bergamo
32 10.7 14
Milojevic Bogdan
AF'98Basket Cecina
32 10.7 14
Esposito Alessandro
AF'97Sangiorgese Legnano
32 10.7 16
Tempestini Tommaso
PM'87Basketball Club Lucca
32 10.7 15
Regoli Federico
AF'00Dany Basket Quarrata
31 10.3 15
Calabrese Nicola
G'01U.S. Empolese
30 6.0 12
Mazzoni Marco
AF'03U.S. Empolese
30 6.0 10
Pistolesi Niccolò
C'00Basket Cecina
30 7.5 12