Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone A - Sud Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Greco Gianluca
PMU17Virtus Arechi Salerno
202 25.3 33
Valente Matteo
PMU17New Basket Brindisi
188 23.5 30
Esposito Emanuel
PMU17SS Napoli Basket
172 21.5 37
Di Zanni Filippo
APU17Fortitudo Francavilla
155 17.2 25
Meroza Rems
Fortitudo Francavilla
153 17.0 27
Dicorato Romano Luca
Fortitudo Francavilla
152 16.9 32
Sorbo Francesco Junior
APU17Basket Casapulla
132 16.5 23
Montanile Matteo
GU17Aurora Brindisi
130 14.4 20
Vadacca Giulio
APU17New Basket Brindisi
126 15.8 31
Frei Meyer Valentin
Aurora Brindisi
118 13.1 20
Rutigliano Giuseppe
APU17Aurora Brindisi
115 12.8 23
Capasso Federico
AFU17SS Napoli Basket
112 14.0 18
Corvo Domenico
GU17Virtus Arechi Salerno
103 12.9 18
Cerminara Francesco
APU17Fortitudo Francavilla
101 11.2 27
Bissok Emmanuel Enzo
New Basket Brindisi
94 11.8 22
Bencivenga Christian
APU17Basket Casapulla
94 11.8 18
Druzheliubov Yehor
AFU17SS Napoli Basket
86 10.8 20
Grivo Armando
APU17SS Napoli Basket
70 8.8 25
Schiavo Luigi
APU17Basket Casapulla
70 8.8 20
Altavilla Andrea Nicola
APU17Aurora Brindisi
62 6.9 15
Melvin Matteo Antonio
SS Napoli Basket
62 7.8 12
Passaro Luca
APU17Fortitudo Francavilla
60 6.7 30
Costabile Andrea
New Basket Brindisi
60 7.5 14
Flores Alessio
Aurora Brindisi
59 7.4 14
Delvecchio Michele
APU17Aurora Brindisi
55 6.1 11
Esposito Michele
PMU17Basket Casapulla
55 6.9 16
Picardi Pierpaolo
New Basket Brindisi
51 8.5 13
Neri Pasquale
APU17Basket Casapulla
50 6.3 17
Fanelli Alessandro
GU17Virtus Arechi Salerno
49 7.0 14
Pagano Matteo
New Basket Brindisi
48 6.0 16
Giordano Antonio
APU17Basket Casapulla
45 5.6 10
Bufano Mattia
Virtus Arechi Salerno
42 5.3 12
Ferraiolo Francesco Maria
APU17Basket Casapulla
39 5.6 9
Fusaro Samuel
GU19SS Napoli Basket
37 5.3 14
Gallo Aaron
Fortitudo Francavilla
36 4.0 10
Trani Giovanni
SS Napoli Basket
35 4.4 17
Minieri Edoardo
APU17Aurora Brindisi
34 3.8 12
Alfano Mario
GU17Virtus Arechi Salerno
33 4.1 8
Pantile Emanuele
Aurora Brindisi
32 6.4 15
Errico Goffredo
New Basket Brindisi
30 3.8 7
Bisogno Antonio
APU17Virtus Arechi Salerno
27 3.4 6
Fanelli Andrea
APU17Fortitudo Francavilla
26 2.9 8
Ruggiero Francesco
APU17Fortitudo Francavilla
25 2.8 8
Leone Lorenzo
APU17SS Napoli Basket
24 3.4 7
Catalano Attilio
CU17Virtus Arechi Salerno
23 2.9 8
Napolitano Giuseppe
APU17SS Napoli Basket
22 3.1 6
Iaquinto Fernando
APU17Basket Casapulla
22 4.4 11
Arnaldo Luca
Aurora Brindisi
19 2.1 6
Marciante Antonio
Aurora Brindisi
16 1.8 3
Lubrano Salvatore
APU17SS Napoli Basket
16 2.0 7