Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone C - Centro 2 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Cegna Giulio
APU17Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
140 17.5 22
Pacini Alessio
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
126 15.8 24
Losito Antonello
CU17Basket Pegli
124 13.8 31
Al Alosy Omar
APU17Roseto Academy
118 14.8 20
Buscarini Tristan
PMU17Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
115 14.4 20
Garabello Alessio
PMU17Basket Pegli
112 12.4 19
Paolini Francesco
APU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
111 15.9 28
Rossetto Michele
APU17Basket Pegli
110 12.2 21
Sarghini Gabriele
APU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
100 16.7 22
Sedita Lorenzo
APU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
99 16.5 28
Doria Sergio
PMU17Basket Pegli
96 10.7 16
Pesaresi Valerio
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
94 11.8 18
Velimirovic Batric
Roseto Academy
93 15.5 34
Puglia Lorenzo
APU17Smit Roma Centro
87 12.4 23
Farinacci Edoardo
APU17Roseto Academy
84 10.5 15
Di Castro Gabriele
APU17Smit Roma Centro
78 11.1 21
Ferranti Tommaso
APU17Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
77 9.6 20
Stroppa Matteo
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
74 9.3 17
Montanari Federico
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
73 9.1 21
Conti Alessandro
Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
72 9.0 20
Vegliò Emanuele
APU17Roseto Academy
65 8.1 15
Terrasini Valerio
APU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
61 8.7 14
Lucarini Ludovico
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
57 7.1 15
Fallana Francesco
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
53 7.6 23
Sangare Lamine
APU17Smit Roma Centro
51 7.3 14
Albanese Alberto
APU17Smit Roma Centro
51 8.5 12
Lelmi Alessandro
AFU17Basket Pegli
50 7.1 12
Rossini Diego
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
43 5.4 9
Incoronato Alessio
Roseto Academy
42 5.3 13
Franceschetti Lorenzo
APU17Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
42 5.3 10
Buttafuoco Nino
Roseto Academy
37 5.3 10
Antinori Maurizio Dieu Merci
PMU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
37 7.4 12
Rosettani Nicolò
APU17Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
35 4.4 8
Molinari Alessandro
GU17Basket Pegli
35 4.4 8
Tusuni Mal
Roseto Academy
35 5.0 13
Albanelli Enrico
Cab Stamura Ancona
34 4.9 10
Cardinali Luca
APU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
32 4.6 8
Cerca Alessandro
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
28 3.5 6
Dinoia Alessandro
U17Roseto Academy
27 3.9 9
Mingo Davide
APU17S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
27 3.9 12
Blaj Cristian
APU17Smit Roma Centro
27 6.8 15
Ciuffi Giosuè
APU17Smit Roma Centro
26 3.7 7
Smacchi Jacopo
PMU17Smit Roma Centro
25 3.6 9
Merli Samuele
Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
25 4.2 15
Scarpone Paolo
Roseto Academy
20 2.9 6
Plescia Matteo
APU17Sporting BC P.S.Elpidio
18 2.3 6
Borrelli Gabriele
APU17Smit Roma Centro
18 3.0 7
Filippozzi Francesco
Roseto Academy
17 4.3 16
Lipskyi Danylo
Roseto Academy
16 2.3 4
Marcenaro Matteo
GU17Basket Pegli
13 1.4 7