Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone D - Centro 3 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Scardigli Lorenzo
PMU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
214 26.8 40
Porfilio Alexander
APU17Fonte Roma
169 21.1 30
Minnucci Alessandro
GU17Pino Dragons Firenze
158 19.8 30
Scordari Federico
APU17Fonte Roma
140 17.5 31
Seri Andrea
APU17Honey Sport City
138 17.3 33
Pacini Andrea
AFU17Pino Dragons Firenze
131 16.4 26
Egbende Engbele Jacques
Basket Jesi Academy
119 17.0 25
Berta Emanuele
APU17Honey Sport City
117 14.6 24
Castaldi Pietro
GU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
117 16.7 26
Giombi Christian
APU17Basket Jesi Academy
108 15.4 22
Di Giovanni Daniele
APU17Fonte Roma
105 13.1 21
Rega Mattia
APU17Honey Sport City
96 12.0 17
Ndour Babacar
Unibasket Lanciano
93 13.3 27
Orsano Valerio
APU17Fonte Roma
91 11.4 22
Ermelani Matteo
GU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
90 11.3 16
Pinelli Gianmarco
PMU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
85 10.6 21
Ghini Cosimo
Pino Dragons Firenze
80 10.0 15
Sciclone Lorenzo
APU17Pino Dragons Firenze
78 9.8 16
Gismondi Gregorio
APU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
71 8.9 18
Sadio Abdoulaye
Unibasket Lanciano
70 10.0 21
Thiam Massamba
Unibasket Lanciano
65 9.3 19
Vehovec Ziga
Unibasket Lanciano
63 15.8 19
Ocenas Marko
AFU17Pino Dragons Firenze
58 7.3 19
Eihmanis Linards
Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
51 6.4 17
Torricini Dario
APU17Pino Dragons Firenze
50 6.3 17
Castillo Soto Edward
APU17Basket Jesi Academy
50 7.1 12
Santini Lapo
APU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
46 5.8 17
Vender Giordano
APU17Fonte Roma
44 5.5 15
Ferrari Luca
APU17Honey Sport City
43 6.1 11
Diana Davide
Fonte Roma
42 5.3 12
Dzepina Dusan
GU17Unibasket Lanciano
41 13.7 20
Ferri Alessandro
APU17Honey Sport City
39 4.9 10
Gemignani Nicolò
GU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
37 4.6 7
Copparoni Tommaso
APU17Basket Jesi Academy
36 5.1 14
Chiti Matteo
APU17Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
35 4.4 9
Burgani Alessio
GU17Unibasket Lanciano
33 4.7 17
Comparetti Francesco
APU17Honey Sport City
32 4.0 11
Tiano Daniele
APU17Honey Sport City
32 4.0 13
Lombardi Massimiliano
Basket Jesi Academy
31 6.2 13
Manes Marco
PMU17Unibasket Lanciano
31 6.2 8
De Franceschi Matteo
APU17Fonte Roma
27 3.4 7
Sardella Gabriele
APU19Pino Dragons Firenze
25 3.6 11
Moretti Giovanni
APU17Fonte Roma
23 2.9 10
Sica Daniel
Honey Sport City
20 2.5 6
Cacciamani Matteo
Basket Jesi Academy
20 5.0 10
Fesik Maxim
APU17Unibasket Lanciano
19 3.8 6
Pieroni Bruno
APU17Pino Dragons Firenze
17 2.4 7
Scardaci Gianluca
APU17Honey Sport City
17 3.4 7
Daviddi Leonardo
APU17Fonte Roma
16 2.0 6
Giraldi Dario
Pino Dragons Firenze
16 2.7 5