Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone E - Nord 1 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Susanni Marco
GU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
196 21.8 28
Sankare Assane
AFU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
150 25.0 34
Mizerniuk Francesco
U17APU Udine
143 17.9 30
Nobile Pietro
APAPU Udine
142 17.8 37
Sow Fallou
APU17Don Bosco Crocetta
142 17.8 28
Cattapan Federico
APU17Aquila Trento
113 16.1 24
Verzì Filippo
U17Azzurra RDR Trieste
93 13.3 22
Randazzo Klim
Don Bosco Crocetta
92 11.5 24
Cellino Francesco
APU17Don Bosco Crocetta
90 11.3 17
Placinschi Cesare Jacopo
APU17Aquila Trento
90 12.9 23
Termini Tommaso
U17Azzurra RDR Trieste
88 11.0 19
Giannino Alessandro
PMAPU Udine
80 10.0 19
Machetti Mario
U15Aquila Trento
79 11.3 21
Norbedo Jacopo
Azzurra RDR Trieste
76 9.5 16
Ficetti Raffaele
APU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
75 8.3 14
Dorigotti Nicola
APU17Aquila Trento
73 10.4 22
Lonati Achille
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
70 14.0 20
Virant Luka
Don Bosco Crocetta
67 11.2 25
Karem Omar
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
62 10.3 15
Grassi Mattia
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
61 8.7 17
Ceccato Mattia
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
60 12.0 17
Mazburss Krisjanis
APU17APU Udine
54 9.0 17
Acunzo Thomas
APU17Aquila Trento
53 7.6 12
Suigo Luigi
CU17Olimpia Jr Milano
50 8.3 18
D'Amuri Lorenzo
APU17Don Bosco Crocetta
49 6.1 12
Triggiani Tobia
APU17Aquila Trento
48 6.9 15
Zola Filippo
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
45 7.5 12
Cortellino Giovanni
AFU17Olimpia Jr Milano
44 7.3 10
Agostini Lorenzo Stefano
APU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
43 4.8 12
Triggiani Vittorio
APU17Aquila Trento
42 6.0 11
Etame Kouoh Joseph Martial C.
GU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
41 4.6 9
Garavaglia Diego
AFU17Olimpia Jr Milano
41 10.3 19
Azzolin Mattia
APU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
38 4.2 6
Niang Papà Cheickh
Aquila Trento
37 6.2 16
Guerrini Matteo
AFU17Aquila Trento
31 4.4 10
Miloch Andrea
Azzurra RDR Trieste
30 3.8 7
Pillepich Federico
Olimpia Jr Milano
30 4.3 8
Fumolo Tommaso
APU Udine
29 3.6 8
Cerlinca David
APU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
27 4.5 9
Chauveau Baptiste
Olimpia Jr Milano
27 6.8 12
Covacich Davide
Azzurra RDR Trieste
26 3.3 9
Bastianelli Nicolò
Azzurra RDR Trieste
25 3.1 6
Durisotto Gabriele
APU Udine
25 3.6 8
Youssef Guglielmo
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
25 4.2 10
Forini Riccardo
Olimpia Jr Milano
25 6.3 10
Fall Oumar
Vis 2008 Ferrara
25 8.3 12
Ingrosso Giorgio
APU17Don Bosco Crocetta
22 2.8 5
Bellinzona Tommaso
APU17Don Bosco Crocetta
21 2.6 6
Cerlinca Matei
APU17Vis 2008 Ferrara
19 2.1 9
Mura Alessandro
Azzurra RDR Trieste
19 2.7 6