Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone G - Nord 3 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Ewanke Ronny Brad
AFU17Varese Academy
162 20.3 28
Accorsi Matteo
GU17Virtus Bologna
156 22.3 30
Bottelli Federico
GU17Varese Academy
144 18.0 25
Pizzaia Simone
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
133 22.2 29
Aromando Andrea
APU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
126 15.8 26
Carlino Michele
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
124 15.5 22
Frosini Francesco
APU17Scaligera Verona
124 20.7 30
Selva Riccardo
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
121 15.1 29
Frosini Massimo
APU17Scaligera Verona
115 14.4 23
Baiocchi Matteo
PMU17Virtus Bologna
113 16.1 25
Dondi Dall'Orologio Mattia
PMU17BSL San Lazzaro
111 13.9 26
Mecenero Mattia
APU17Scaligera Verona
111 18.5 22
Lasagni Pietro
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
110 15.7 31
Redaelli Pietro
GU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
105 13.1 23
Zanitelli Lorenzo
GU17Varese Academy
84 10.5 17
Pittana Davide
PMU17Scaligera Verona
83 10.4 13
Toselli Mattia
AFU17BSL San Lazzaro
69 8.6 19
Zumerle Matteo
APU17Scaligera Verona
64 8.0 11
Rimondi Michele
PMU17BSL San Lazzaro
63 7.9 22
Domiziano Emanuele
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
61 7.6 16
Vandini Riccardo
PMU17Virtus Bologna
61 8.7 18
Baroni Luca
APU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
57 7.1 21
Popovic Igor
GU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
57 8.1 12
Benenti Riccardo
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
55 6.9 23
Stocco Matteo
APU17Scaligera Verona
51 6.4 12
Vinco Davide
APU17Scaligera Verona
49 6.1 12
Ciobotariov Alexandr
APU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
45 5.6 8
Osaigbovo Owens Christian
AFU17BSL San Lazzaro
43 8.6 13
Guzzetti Stefano
GU17Varese Academy
39 4.9 16
Venturi Federico
Virtus Bologna
39 5.6 11
Maurizzi Stefano
AFU17Virtus Bologna
39 5.6 9
Frassoni Enrico
APU17Scaligera Verona
38 4.8 15
Campion Lapo
APU17Scaligera Verona
38 4.8 11
Folesani Lorenzo
U17BSL San Lazzaro
34 5.7 9
Berlingeri Livio
Virtus Bologna
32 4.6 12
Slimani Virgilio Samuele
Varese Academy
30 3.8 10
Bosio Stefano
APU17Varese Academy
30 7.5 13
Realini Stefano
Varese Academy
29 3.6 9
Martinelli Luca
Virtus Bologna
28 4.0 12
Pulino Matteo Antonino
PMU17BSL San Lazzaro
26 3.3 10
Ferrario Pietro
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
26 3.7 8
Genasi Matteo
AFU17BSL San Lazzaro
26 13.0 14
Franceschet Marco
Varese Academy
22 2.8 8
Negro Daniele
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
22 2.8 6
Trigari Samuele
APU17Virtus Bologna
21 3.0 8
Galbusera Davide
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
20 4.0 6
Giani Alessandro
APU17Varese Academy
19 2.4 6
Ligabue Davide
APU17Virtus Bologna
19 2.7 11
Termine Mattia
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
16 2.3 7
Bena Davide
APU17L.A. San Mauro Basket
16 2.3 4