Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone H - Nord 4 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Provenzano Nicolò
GU17PGS Auxilium Genova
171 21.4 35
Corato Francesco
Reyer Venezia
140 17.5 24
Ercolani Giovanni
PMU17Oneteam Forlì
130 14.4 26
Marini Davide
GU17Reyer Venezia
130 16.3 25
Prato Ivan Santino
Pallacanestro Varese
128 16.0 25
Vecchina Leonardo
GU17Basket 1958 Mestre
118 13.1 20
Casali Alessandro
GU17Oneteam Forlì
116 12.9 23
Bizzotto Pietro
PMU17Basket 1958 Mestre
115 12.8 19
Bergamin Marco
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
115 16.4 29
Bonomi David Jack
PMU15Oneteam Forlì
113 14.1 24
Kazadi Basunguluka Armando
PMU17Basket 1958 Mestre
112 12.4 19
Eramo Francesco
APU17Reyer Venezia
107 13.4 21
Macrì Andrea
APU17Reyer Venezia
102 12.8 17
Martorana Davide
Basket 1958 Mestre
96 10.7 17
Monastra Massimiliano
Basket 1958 Mestre
93 11.6 24
Pillastrini Tommaso
APU17College Borgomanero
87 10.9 23
Romeo Aldo
APU17College Borgomanero
86 9.6 15
Arena Filippo
GU17PGS Auxilium Genova
86 10.8 23
James Carlo
CU17PGS Auxilium Genova
83 10.4 20
Baiardi Cesare Maria
GU17College Borgomanero
78 8.7 16
Avvinti Gabriele
Pallacanestro Varese
76 10.9 27
Oliveri Matteo
GU17College Borgomanero
73 10.4 23
Rupil Giovanni
PMU17College Borgomanero
71 7.9 16
Bonivento Edoardo
PMU17Reyer Venezia
67 9.6 16
Pedrotti Gabriele
APU17Oneteam Forlì
66 8.3 15
Comin Thomas
AFU17College Borgomanero
61 6.8 18
Turconi Gabriele
Pallacanestro Varese
57 11.4 19
Scola Rocchetti Tomas
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
56 7.0 17
Charfi Amir
College Borgomanero
54 6.0 8
Lastella Gabriele
APU17College Borgomanero
53 5.9 15
Moranzoni Leonardo
Pallacanestro Varese
52 7.4 14
Berluti Jeremy
APU17Oneteam Forlì
49 6.1 16
Natale Francesco
Reyer Venezia
44 5.5 14
Bassano Jacopo
Basket 1958 Mestre
40 4.4 7
Mantovani Davide
Pallacanestro Varese
36 5.1 11
Fantato Pietro
Basket 1958 Mestre
34 4.3 9
Martino Francesco Maria
APU17College Borgomanero
33 3.7 9
Rossi Stefano
APU17PGS Auxilium Genova
33 4.1 6
Mantovani Davide
APU17Oneteam Forlì
32 4.6 16
Bastianelli Alessandro
APU17PGS Auxilium Genova
31 3.9 7
Gigliotti Lorenzo
APU17PGS Auxilium Genova
31 3.9 9
Risi Martino
Pallacanestro Varese
26 3.7 11
Simion Alessio
Basket 1958 Mestre
25 3.1 8
Bergomi Nuteh
Pallacanestro Varese
24 4.8 12
Della Chiesa Thomas
APU17Oneteam Forlì
23 2.6 7
Giovacchini Nicola
Reyer Venezia
23 2.9 5
Checchetto Federico
Reyer Venezia
22 2.8 9
Bassi Tommaso
GU17Oneteam Forlì
22 2.8 9
Zotti Pavlovic Lorenzo
PMU15Oneteam Forlì
22 5.5 14
Guraschi Filippo
U17PGS Auxilium Genova
21 2.6 8