Under 19 Gold Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Finale Nazionale Under 19 Gold Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Ballarin Chinellato Pietro
C'04Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
55 18.3 27
Aizpurs Ricards
GU17Stella Azzurra Roma
49 16.3 20
Curbelo Mendieta Valentin
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
49 16.3 22
Ntsourou Jerome Kalenga
AFU19Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 20
D'Arcangeli Tommaso
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
37 12.3 14
Kolev Deyan
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
36 12.0 18
Miladinovic Ilija
APU19Junior Basket Curtatone
36 18.0 20
Naccari Giacomo
PM'05Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
35 11.7 19
Bianchi Luca
PMU17Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
33 11.0 18
Dagrì Matteo
G'05ABA Legnano
32 32.0 32
Bortolotto Emiliano
CU19Junior Basket Curtatone
29 14.5 15
Santinon Mattia
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
25 8.3 11
Pagani Nicolò
G'05La Lucciola Novara
25 12.5 16
Piccirilli Axel
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
24 8.0 13
Aguirrezabala Thiago Jose
PM'05Junior Basket Curtatone
23 11.5 20
Lumena Kahambwe Prince
CU17Stella Azzurra Roma
21 7.0 16
Ndiaye Moustapha
CU19Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
21 7.0 9
Peralta Enzo
PMU19Junior Basket Curtatone
21 10.5 12
Osasuyi Osawaru Andrew
C'05La Lucciola Novara
20 10.0 11
Bendandi Luca
U19Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
19 6.3 11
Cecchini Tristano
AP'05Pass Roma
19 19.0 19
Caligaris Federico
GU19La Lucciola Novara
18 9.0 10
Dell'Acqua Marco
G'05ABA Legnano
18 18.0 18
Zocca Filippo
GU19La Lucciola Novara
16 8.0 10
Giacomelli Tommaso
GU19La Lucciola Novara
15 7.5 9
Fajri Elias
AP'05La Lucciola Novara
14 7.0 13
Guaita Leon Ramiro
AFU19Club Basket Frascati
14 14.0 14
Marchisio Federico
AP'05Pass Roma
14 14.0 14
D'Agostino Francesco
PMU19Pass Roma
14 14.0 14
Basta Pietro
GU19Stella Azzurra Roma
13 4.3 8
Garavini Lorenzo
G'05Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
13 4.3 8
Belmonte Marcel
AF'05Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
13 4.3 9
Almeida Pires Davi
GU17Junior Basket Curtatone
13 6.5 10
Filipozzi Carlo
AP'05Oderzo Basket
13 13.0 13
Falqueto Leonardo
AP'04Oderzo Basket
13 13.0 13
Yenan Cesaire
CU17Club Basket Frascati
12 12.0 12
Forconi Alessandro
GU19Stella Azzurra Roma
11 3.7 5
Iacorossi Francesco
AP'05Pass Roma
9 9.0 9
Marrella Mattia
AP'04Club Basket Frascati
9 9.0 9
Marin Tommaso
G'04Oderzo Basket
9 9.0 9
Di Marzio Marco
AP'05Pass Roma
8 8.0 8
Morigi Giulio
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
7 2.3 5
Dall'Ora Luigi
G'04Junior Basket Curtatone
7 3.5 7
Barro Samuele
APU17Oderzo Basket
7 7.0 7
Dontu Lucian
AFU17Oderzo Basket
6 6.0 6
Diop Alassane
AP'05Pass Roma
6 6.0 6
Santandrea Tommaso
AP'05Raggisolaris Academy Faenza
5 1.7 3
Boncompagni Leonardo
G'05La Lucciola Novara
5 2.5 3
Di Camillo Andrea
APU19Club Basket Frascati
5 5.0 5
Santomassimo Davide
AP'05Pass Roma
5 5.0 5