CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A1 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lavender Jantel Cherrill
C'88Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
132 16.5 19
2 Macchi Laura
G'79Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
112 14.0 18
3 Wambe Kathy
PM'81Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
72 9.0 14
4 Masciadri Raffaella
G'80Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
72 9.0 13
5 Sottana Giorgia
PM'88Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
63 7.9 13
6 Nadalin Jenifer Cristine
AF'83Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
63 7.9 15
7 Ruzickova Marie
C'86Le Mura Lucca
55 13.8 17
8 Moss D'Andra Yvette
G'88Pallacanestro Umbertide
54 18.0 30
9 Kireta Sonja
C'76Parma
49 16.3 18
10 Godin Elodie
AF'85Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
47 5.9 9
11 Johnson Adrienne
AP'89Le Mura Lucca
44 11.0 18
12 Halman Naomi
C'86Pallacanestro Umbertide
34 11.3 14
13 Sepulveda Jazmine
G'85Cus Chieti
32 16.0 18
14 Andrade Mery
AP'75Le Mura Lucca
29 7.3 8
15 Ress Kathrin
CLe Mura Lucca
28 7.0 10
16 Harmon Jillian Christina
G'87Parma
27 9.0 14
17 Battisodo Valeria
PM'88Parma
25 8.3 10
18 Dotto Francesca
PM'93Le Mura Lucca
24 6.0 12
19 Consolini Chiara
PM'88Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
24 3.0 7
20 Gonzalez Debora
PM'90Cus Chieti
23 11.5 15
21 Mariani Francesca
AP'85Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
22 11.0 20
22 Hampton Shamela
C'87Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
22 11.0 13
23 Gianolla Angela
PM'80Le Mura Lucca
22 5.5 8
24 Willis Courtney
'82Pallacanestro Umbertide
21 7.0 12
25 Veselovski Monika
AP'83Trogylos Priolo
21 10.5 11
26 Donvito Valentina
PM'78Trogylos Priolo
21 10.5 16
27 Bagnara Benedetta
G'87Le Mura Lucca
21 5.3 10
28 Seino Tania
AF'73Trogylos Priolo
20 10.0 12
29 Franchini Maria Chiara
G'79Parma
18 6.0 10
30 Fassina Martina
G'88Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
17 8.5 9
31 Sutherland Aishah
AP'90Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
16 8.0 12
32 Dotto Caterina
PM'93Pallacanestro Umbertide
16 5.3 9
33 Cinili Sabrina
AF'89Pallacanestro Umbertide
16 8.0 12
34 Gulak Lipka
C'82Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
16 8.0 10
35 Zara Francesca
PM'76Parma
15 5.0 8
36 Eric Marija
PM'83Trogylos Priolo
14 7.0 9
37 Fazio Melissa
AP'79Parma
13 4.3 8
38 Ajdukovic Tijana
C'91Parma
13 4.3 7
39 Corbani Claudia
G'78Parma
12 4.0 8
40 Zohnova Katerina
AP'84Pallacanestro Umbertide
11 3.7 5
41 Tognalini Federica
PM'91Pallacanestro Umbertide
10 3.3 6
42 Ramon Emanuela
AP'82Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
10 1.4 8
43 Cain Kelley Lynn
C'89Trogylos Priolo
8 4.0 6
44 Spreafico Laura
G'91Le Mura Lucca
8 2.0 5
45 Silva Elisa
PM'88Cus Chieti
7 3.5 7
46 Radunovic Hajdana
C'78Trogylos Priolo
7 3.5 5
47 Baldelli Valentina
PM'89Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
7 3.5 7
48 Maiorano Masha
G'82Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
6 3.0 4
49 Gatti Valentina
C'88Cus Chieti
6 3.0 6
50 David Natasha Giselle
C'91Cus Chieti
6 3.0 4
Passa alla versione desktop