# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Morris Darxia 402 19.1 32 25 play Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
2 Walker Ashley Janeen 392 17.8 31 27 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
3 Mahoney Megan Marie 346 16.5 31 31 guardia Le Mura Lucca
4 Macaulay Victoria 336 16.0 24 24 centro Parma
5 Halman Naomi 326 15.5 33 28 centro Le Mura Lucca
6 Mandache Andra Simina 308 14.7 21 33 ala forte Reyer Venezia
7 Rasheed Rita 307 14.0 21 25 ala piccola San Martino di Lupari
8 Correal Emily 306 13.9 35 24 centro San Martino di Lupari
9 Harmon Jillian Christina 306 14.6 24 27 guardia Parma
10 Johnson Adrienne 305 13.9 21 25 ala piccola Cus Cagliari
11 Malashenko Olesia 301 13.7 29 23 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
12 Ruzickova Marie 300 15.8 25 28 centro Reyer Venezia
13 Malone Marie 298 14.2 24 25 centro Virtus La Spezia
14 Arioli Cinzia 294 13.4 31 30 guardia Cus Cagliari
15 Milazzo Ilaria 283 13.5 23 20 play Trogylos Priolo
16 Macchi Laura 280 13.3 22 35 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
17 Fontenette Ashleigh Lauren 279 13.3 22 25 play Pallacanestro Umbertide
18 Donvito Valentina 257 15.1 25 36 play Trogylos Priolo
19 Williams Riquna 257 15.1 30 24 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
20 Consolini Chiara 256 12.2 20 26 play Pallacanestro Umbertide
21 Mc Callum Shannon 248 12.4 22 27 guardia Reyer Venezia
22 Hailey Jennifer 234 10.6 22 24 centro Cus Cagliari
23 Putnina Aija 231 11.0 22 26 centro Pallacanestro Umbertide
24 Godin Elodie 227 11.9 25 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
25 Rosset Macarena 223 17.2 30 23 guardia Cus Chieti
26 Eric Marija 222 13.1 26 31 play Trogylos Priolo
27 Masciadri Raffaella 217 9.9 21 34 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
28 Sutherland Aishah 217 10.9 20 24 ala piccola Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
29 Favento Silvia 212 11.2 20 29 ala forte Virtus La Spezia
30 Gorini Maddalena Gaia 209 10.0 17 22 play Pallacanestro Umbertide
31 Black Chante 204 11.3 22 29 centro Pallacanestro Umbertide
32 Nadalin Jenifer Cristine 198 9.9 19 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
33 Gonzalez Debora 188 13.4 29 24 play Cus Chieti
34 Sandri Martina 175 8.8 18 26 centro San Martino di Lupari
35 Zanoni Ilaria 175 8.0 20 28 ala piccola Parma
36 Radocaj Tamara 175 9.2 15 27 play Cus Cagliari
37 Galbiati Virginia 175 8.0 18 22 guardia Virtus Eirene Ragusa
38 Striulli Erika 175 8.3 15 24 play Virtus La Spezia
39 Maznichenko Olga 174 8.3 22 23 centro Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
40 Dotto Francesca 173 8.7 18 21 play Le Mura Lucca
41 Sottana Giorgia 171 10.7 21 26 play Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
42 Fassina Martina 166 7.5 15 26 guardia Cus Cagliari
43 Bagnara Benedetta 165 7.9 12 27 guardia Le Mura Lucca
44 Templari Elisa 165 8.7 22 25 guardia Virtus La Spezia
45 Reke Lauma 162 8.1 20 28 ala forte Virtus La Spezia
46 Micovic Milica 159 7.2 23 30 guardia Virtus Eirene Ragusa
47 Silva Elisa 149 8.3 21 26 play Cus Chieti
48 Franchini Maria Chiara 146 6.6 19 35 guardia Parma
49 Battisodo Valeria 142 6.8 19 26 play Parma
50 Honti Katalin 141 7.1 21 27 play Pallacanestro Femminile Schio