CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A1 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Walker Ashley Janeen
C'87Virtus Eirene Ragusa
162 14.7 19
2 Malashenko Olesia
C'91Virtus Eirene Ragusa
154 14.0 22
3 Larkins Erlana
G'86Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
153 15.3 22
4 Williams Riquna
PM'90Virtus Eirene Ragusa
126 14.0 30
5 Macchi Laura
G'79Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
122 11.1 25
6 Mahoney Megan Marie
G'83Le Mura Lucca
108 18.0 23
7 Sottana Giorgia
PM'88Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
103 9.4 14
8 Masciadri Raffaella
G'80Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
95 8.6 13
9 Halman Naomi
C'86Le Mura Lucca
88 14.7 21
10 Fontenette Ashleigh Lauren
PM'89Pallacanestro Umbertide
87 12.4 19
11 Godin Elodie
AF'85Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
85 7.7 17
12 Gatti Giulia
PM'89Virtus Eirene Ragusa
81 7.4 13
13 Consolini Chiara
PM'88Pallacanestro Umbertide
78 11.1 13
14 Nadalin Jenifer Cristine
AF'83Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
78 7.1 14
15 Micovic Milica
G'84Virtus Eirene Ragusa
69 6.3 20
16 Black Chante
C'85Pallacanestro Umbertide
64 10.7 15
17 Putnina Aija
C'88Pallacanestro Umbertide
60 8.6 18
18 Gorini Maddalena Gaia
PM'92Pallacanestro Umbertide
53 7.6 10
19 Bagnara Benedetta
G'87Le Mura Lucca
51 8.5 11
20 Vandersloot Courtney
PM'89Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
49 9.8 12
21 Harmon Jillian Christina
G'87Parma
49 16.3 18
22 Honti Katalin
PM'87Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
49 7.0 12
23 Macaulay Victoria
C'90Parma
46 15.3 22
24 Morris Darxia
PM'89Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
42 21.0 27
25 Galbiati Virginia
G'92Virtus Eirene Ragusa
39 3.5 14
26 Santucci Lavinia
AF'85Pallacanestro Umbertide
38 5.4 9
27 Crippa Martina
G'89Le Mura Lucca
37 6.2 11
28 Malone Marie
C'89Virtus La Spezia
36 18.0 22
29 Mc Callum Shannon
G'87Reyer Venezia
33 16.5 24
30 Spreafico Laura
G'91Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
33 3.7 14
31 Dotto Francesca
PM'93Le Mura Lucca
31 5.2 11
32 Favento Silvia
AF'85Virtus La Spezia
29 14.5 15
33 Jones Whitney Edwina
G'87Le Mura Lucca
28 4.7 9
34 Melchiori Francesca
G'93Reyer Venezia
25 12.5 14
35 Dotto Caterina
PM'93Pallacanestro Umbertide
24 3.4 12
36 Valerio Lia Rebecca
G'87Virtus Eirene Ragusa
23 2.1 9
37 Zanoni Ilaria
AP'86Parma
22 7.3 11
38 Giorgi Sara
AF'86Le Mura Lucca
21 3.5 8
39 Gaglio Azzurra Savina
PM'89Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
21 10.5 11
40 Wabara Abyola
AF'81Virtus Eirene Ragusa
21 1.9 5
41 Filippi Marcella
AF'85Virtus La Spezia
18 9.0 9
42 Battisodo Valeria
PM'88Parma
16 5.3 9
43 Zara Francesca
PM'76Reyer Venezia
15 7.5 9
44 Soli Agnese
PM'87Virtus Eirene Ragusa
14 1.3 5
45 Ress Kathrin
CPallacanestro Femminile Schio
12 1.5 5
46 Corbani Claudia
G'78Parma
12 4.0 8
47 Penna Elisa
AF'95Reyer Venezia
12 6.0 10
48 Formica Alessandra
G'93Reyer Venezia
11 5.5 6
49 Franchini Maria Chiara
G'79Parma
11 3.7 4
50 Carangelo Debora
PM'92Reyer Venezia
10 5.0 7
Passa alla versione desktop