CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A1 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Liston Tricia
AF'92Cus Cagliari
489 21.3 34
2 Williams Brooque Christia
G'89Minibasket Battipaglia
489 19.6 33
3 Bailey Jasmine Marie
G'90San Martino di Lupari
430 16.5 27
4 Ugoka Uju
AF'93Pall2008 Vigarano
419 18.2 34
5 Macaulay Victoria
C'90Dike Basket Napoli
398 15.9 23
6 Bestagno Martina
C'90Pall2008 Vigarano
397 15.9 26
7 Mc Callum Shannon
G'87Reyer Venezia
378 15.1 31
8 Vida Anna
AF'85Ginnastica Triestina
377 15.1 26
9 Clark Christine Danielle
G'92Parma
373 14.9 31
10 Micovic Milica
G'84Cus Cagliari
372 14.9 29
11 Pierson Plenette
AF'81Virtus Eirene Ragusa
362 15.1 25
12 Maznichenko Olga
C'91Parma
355 14.2 25
13 Walker Ashley Janeen
C'87Virtus Eirene Ragusa
352 14.1 23
14 Ruzickova Marie
C'86Reyer Venezia
342 13.7 22
15 Burkholder Kirby
G'92Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
342 13.7 23
16 Robbins Jillian
C'84Pallacanestro Umbertide
335 13.4 26
17 Crippa Martina
G'89Le Mura Lucca
333 13.3 27
18 Consolini Chiara
PM'88Pallacanestro Umbertide
320 12.8 23
19 Gemelos Jacki
G'88Pallacanestro Umbertide
297 14.1 24
20 Milic Nikolina
C'94Le Mura Lucca
293 11.7 26
21 Treffers Kourtney
C'94Minibasket Battipaglia
289 12.0 21
22 Pedersen Kayla
C'89Le Mura Lucca
287 13.0 23
23 Swords Carolyn
C'89Pallacanestro Umbertide
284 14.2 21
24 Brezinova Renata
C'90Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
264 11.0 24
25 Gianolla Angela
PM'80San Martino di Lupari
262 10.1 23
26 Anderson Jolene Nancy
G'86Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
260 15.3 25
27 Pye Taysha
PM'89San Martino di Lupari
252 9.7 22
28 Tagliamento Marzia
G'96Minibasket Battipaglia
240 9.6 29
29 Cosby Donica
PM'88Ginnastica Triestina
239 10.4 29
30 Ivezic Jelena
AP'84Virtus Eirene Ragusa
232 9.3 18
31 Battisodo Valeria
PM'88Parma
217 8.7 16
32 Sliskovic Iva
Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
217 9.9 22
33 Reke Lauma
AF'86Virtus La Spezia
215 15.4 25
34 Filippi Marcella
AF'85San Martino di Lupari
215 8.3 20
35 Sottana Giorgia
PM'88Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
212 9.2 16
36 Macchi Laura
G'79Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
212 9.2 17
37 Pastore Chiara
PM'86Dike Basket Napoli
206 8.6 18
38 Reggiani Erica
PM'94Le Mura Lucca
195 7.8 15
39 Mandache Andra Simina
AF'81Reyer Venezia
194 10.2 19
40 Favento Silvia
AF'85San Martino di Lupari
186 7.4 19
41 Andrade Mery
AP'75Dike Basket Napoli
183 7.3 17
42 Masciadri Raffaella
G'80Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
183 7.6 17
43 Templari Elisa
G'89Le Mura Lucca
179 7.2 18
44 Ogwumike Chineye
Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
177 25.3 37
45 Carangelo Debora
PM'92Reyer Venezia
175 7.0 14
46 Nadalin Jenifer Cristine
AF'83Virtus Eirene Ragusa
175 7.0 18
47 Bocchetti Sara
G'93Dike Basket Napoli
174 7.0 19
48 Gorini Maddalena Gaia
PM'92Virtus Eirene Ragusa
172 6.9 18
49 Fabbri Valentina
C'85San Martino di Lupari
167 6.7 14
50 Zara Francesca
PM'76Pall2008 Vigarano
166 7.9 19
Passa alla versione desktop