# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Hamby Dearica Marie 362 21.3 34 27 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
2 Nared Jaime Nicole 342 18.0 28 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
3 Bjorklund Angela Deanna 312 16.4 35 31 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
4 Walker Ashley Janeen 312 15.6 28 33 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
5 Salvadores Alvares Angela 304 16.9 33 23 play Futurvirtus Bologna
6 Brcaninovic Melisa 291 17.1 32 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
7 Williams Brooque Christia 281 17.6 30 31 guardia GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 Bocchetti Sara 277 16.3 27 27 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
9 Jeffery Janeesa Desiree 264 14.7 25 29 guardia Le Mura Lucca
10 Romeo Nicole Elaine 246 12.3 19 31 guardia Virtus Eirene Ragusa
11 Morris Maci Shayne 242 14.2 20 24 guardia USE Basket Rosa
12 Spreafico Laura 240 13.3 21 29 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
13 Steinberga Anete 238 13.2 20 30 ala forte Reyer Venezia
14 Gatling Markeisha Cherte 234 14.6 29 28 centro G. Verga Palermo
15 Davis Jori 230 12.1 29 31 guardia Basket Costa Masnaga
16 Begic Ana-marija 230 12.8 21 26 ala forte Futurvirtus Bologna
17 Mathias Erin Elizabeth 224 13.2 24 25 centro USE Basket Rosa
18 Ostarello Samantha 223 11.7 21 29 play San Martino di Lupari
19 Zempare Batabe 219 12.2 24 26 centro Le Mura Lucca
20 Tikvic Ivana 218 12.1 19 26 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
21 Consolini Chiara 216 11.4 24 32 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
22 Milazzo Ilaria 214 12.6 22 26 play Pallacanestro Torino
23 Cooper Shayla Jonique 213 17.8 30 25 G. Verga Palermo
24 Petronyte Gintare 211 12.4 21 31 centro Reyer Venezia
25 Jarosz Victoria Arlene 205 14.6 25 28 centro Minibasket Battipaglia
26 Barberis Maria Beatrice 203 11.9 20 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
27 Attura Beatrice 201 11.8 19 26 play Pall2008 Vigarano
28 Bestagno Martina 201 10.6 19 30 centro Reyer Venezia
29 Sulciute Egle 197 10.9 21 35 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
30 Pavel Elisabeth 196 10.3 24 30 centro Basket Costa Masnaga
31 Harrison Isabelle Hannah 196 21.8 32 27 centro Futurvirtus Bologna
32 Bonasia Valentina 192 10.7 20 26 play Le Mura Lucca
33 Stepanova Kamila 190 11.2 19 32 ala forte USE Basket Rosa
34 Trimboli Stefania 190 11.2 24 24 play USE Basket Rosa
35 Ciabattoni Alexandra Antonietta 189 17.2 29 26 guardia Minibasket Battipaglia
36 Harmon Jillian Christina 188 10.4 18 33 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
37 Miccoli Maria 184 10.8 20 25 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
38 Gruda Sandrine Beatrice 179 12.8 19 33 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
39 Anderson Jolene Nancy 173 9.1 22 34 guardia Reyer Venezia
40 Oroszova Sabina 172 10.1 23 27 ala forte GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
41 De Pretto Valeria 171 9.0 15 29 ala forte Reyer Venezia
42 Rulli Giulia 167 9.3 23 29 ala forte Basket Costa Masnaga
43 Orazzo Marida 165 8.3 14 26 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
44 Houser Michaela Duran 165 15.0 23 29 Minibasket Battipaglia
45 Natali Giulia 162 9.5 19 U18 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
46 Brunner Sophia Elizabeth 160 10.0 20 25 ala forte GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
47 Penna Elisa 159 8.4 16 25 ala forte Reyer Venezia
48 Filippi Marcella 157 8.7 22 35 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
49 Carangelo Debora 154 8.1 21 28 play Reyer Venezia
50 Frost Reyna Lee 153 8.1 20 23 ala forte Basket Costa Masnaga
Passa alla versione desktop