CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A1 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Davis Reimer Taya Riley
C'95Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
90 18.0 21
2 Madera Sara
PM'00Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
67 13.4 23
3 Burke Kennedy Valentine
AF'97Dinamo Lab Sassari
61 20.3 26
4 Orazzo Marida
PM'94Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
60 12.0 15
5 Fekete Michaela
AF'94Dinamo Lab Sassari
53 17.7 28
6 Potolicchio Raffaella
PM'90Minibasket Battipaglia
49 16.3 26
7 Calhoun Sierra Lashe
AF'96Dinamo Lab Sassari
43 14.3 17
8 Togliani Anna
G'98Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
43 8.6 20
9 Seka Sarah Ashley
APU18Minibasket Battipaglia
38 9.5 16
10 Miccoli Maria
G'95Le Mura Lucca
33 16.5 23
11 Bocchetti Sara
G'93Minibasket Battipaglia
31 7.8 11
12 Tunstull Jewel
C'92Le Mura Lucca
26 13.0 17
13 Harper Linnae Chanel
PM'95Le Mura Lucca
25 12.5 17
14 Logoh Caterina
GU18Minibasket Battipaglia
25 6.3 15
15 Pertile Giovanna
G'92Dinamo Lab Sassari
24 8.0 12
16 Mazza Federica
G'01Minibasket Battipaglia
21 5.3 7
17 Rulli Giulia
AF'91Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
21 4.2 6
18 Pastrello Silvia
PM'01Le Mura Lucca
19 9.5 10
19 Ianezic Giulia
PM'00Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
19 3.8 11
20 Soli Agnese
PM'87Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
18 3.6 7
21 Parmesani Francesca
AF'98Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
18 3.6 8
22 Orsili Alessandra
PM'01Le Mura Lucca
18 9.0 9
23 Russo Francesca Romana
PM'96Le Mura Lucca
15 7.5 9
24 Cantone Chiara
G'00Dinamo Lab Sassari
14 4.7 12
25 Arioli Cinzia
G'84Dinamo Lab Sassari
14 4.7 10
26 Capra Anna
GU18Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
9 4.5 5
27 Smorto Giovanna Elena
G'99Le Mura Lucca
9 4.5 6
28 Dione Dioma
AF'02Minibasket Battipaglia
6 1.5 2
29 Chiapperino Giovanna
U18Minibasket Battipaglia
6 3.0 5
30 Pallotta Claudia
AF'99Le Mura Lucca
6 3.0 6
31 De Rosa Francesca
G'01Minibasket Battipaglia
5 1.3 3
32 De Feo Maristella
PM'01Minibasket Battipaglia
5 1.3 3
33 Moroni Giulia
G'94Minibasket Battipaglia
4 4.0 4
34 Gagliano Delia
AF'97Dinamo Lab Sassari
2 0.7 2
35 Castello Elena
AF'98Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
2 1.0 2
36 Mattera Caterina
AF'01Minibasket Battipaglia
2 1.0 2
37 Roma Sofia Laura
C'96Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
2 2.0 2
38 Farnesi Vittoria
AFU18Le Mura Lucca
2 1.0 2
39 Spagnolo Chiara
U18Minibasket Battipaglia
2 2.0 2
40 Azzi Elisabetta
PMU18Le Mura Lucca
2 2.0 2
41 Costantini Alice
'02Dinamo Lab Sassari
-
42 Chiovato Federica
U18Minibasket Battipaglia
0 0.0 -
43 Susca Stefania
PMU16Minibasket Battipaglia
0 0.0 -
44 Scanu Maria Luisa
CU18Dinamo Lab Sassari
-
45 Fara Caterina
PMDinamo Lab Sassari
0 0.0 -
46 Catarozzo Aurora
AFU18Minibasket Battipaglia
0 0.0 -
47 Cibeca Lavinia
PMU18Le Mura Lucca
0 0.0 -
48 Carbonella Martina
PMU16Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
0 0.0 -
49 Jakubcova Ivana
C'94Le Mura Lucca
-
Passa alla versione desktop