MARCATORI Girone Unico A1 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Holmes Joyner Michelle
C'98Dinamo Lab Sassari - GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
684 14.0 26
Parks Robyn Lashae
AP'92Magnolia Campobasso
501 20.0 33
Garrick Madeleine
G'92Pol. A. Galli SGV
453 18.1 32
Shepard Jessica Lynn
AF'96Reyer Venezia
452 20.5 29
Westbeld Kathryn Elizabet
C'96Libertas Moncalieri
431 17.2 26
Anigwe Kristine
AF'97Virtus Eirene Ragusa
421 16.2 25
Kunaiyi-akpanah Pallas Daemi
C'97Faenza Basket Project
410 15.8 32
Mitchell Chelsea
G'97Libertas Moncalieri
383 15.3 23
Carangelo Debora
PM'92Dinamo Lab Sassari
381 14.7 27
Milazzo Ilaria
PM'94San Martino di Lupari
370 14.2 32
Kaba Masseny
C'98Basket Team Crema
366 14.1 19
Zanardi Carlotta
PMU18Brixia Brescia
366 15.3 25
Johnson Brooke
G'96Brixia Brescia
362 15.7 25
Gustavvson Elin
AF'93Dinamo Lab Sassari
343 13.7 29
Mabrey Marina
PM'96FB Schio
343 19.1 32
Washington Delicia
G'97San Martino di Lupari
342 13.7 21
Zandalasini Cecilia
G'96Futurvirtus Bologna
333 14.5 25
Dickey Jasmine
G'00Basket Team Crema
322 13.4 27
Laksa Kitija
AF'96Futurvirtus Bologna
319 13.3 27
Kuier Awak Sabit Bior
AF'01Reyer Venezia
314 13.1 28
Morrison Que
PM'98Le Mura Lucca
311 12.0 24
Parker Cheyenne Sernina
C'92Futurvirtus Bologna
307 14.6 25
Vitola Kristine
C'91Virtus Eirene Ragusa
304 13.2 30
Moore Tinara Nicole
C'96GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
304 14.5 25
Natali Giulia
G'02Le Mura Lucca
289 11.1 23
Ndour Gueye Astou Barro
AF'94FB Schio
285 13.0 29
Hampton Keisha
AF'90Virtus Eirene Ragusa
276 12.0 22
Romeo Nicole Elaine
G'89Virtus Eirene Ragusa
272 10.5 20
Rupert Iliana
AF'01Futurvirtus Bologna
270 14.2 32
Treffers Kourtney
C'94Le Mura Lucca
269 11.7 21
Davis Jori
G'89Faenza Basket Project
263 10.1 26
Molnar Lorena
C'98Brixia Brescia
263 10.1 24
Gorini Maddalena Gaia
PM'92GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
258 9.9 24
Dedic Nina
AF'96San Martino di Lupari
255 9.8 21
Conte Anastasia
PM'00Basket Team Crema
245 9.8 27
D'Alie Raelin Marie
AF'87Basket Team Crema
244 11.1 25
Begic Ana Marija
C'94GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
243 10.1 21
Tassinari Elisabetta
PM'94Pol. A. Galli SGV
241 9.6 20
Makurat Anna
G'00Dinamo Lab Sassari
238 9.9 23
Hinriksdottir Sara Run
AF'96Faenza Basket Project
235 9.0 18
Melchiori Francesca
G'93Basket Team Crema
233 9.0 19
Milapie Marie Michelle
C'96Magnolia Campobasso
233 9.3 22
Howard Rhyne
AF'00FB Schio
233 11.1 22
Thomas Samantha
AF'99Dinamo Lab Sassari
230 8.8 19
Keys Jasmine
C'97FB Schio
229 8.8 17
Meresz Beatrix
AF'99Basket Team Crema
226 8.7 20
Andrè Olbis Futo
PM'98Futurvirtus Bologna
224 9.3 16
Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka Daria
C'89San Martino di Lupari
222 8.5 18
Cupido Rosa
G'92Faenza Basket Project
220 8.5 20
Fassina Martina
G'99Reyer Venezia
219 9.5 18